China Android Data Cable manufacturer
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
The Universe is infinite, The Internet is a line, Connects you and me, Sparks our bright life! Choose Infiline,Let's hug the future, hug the world!
1
Browse Categories

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86--18924618595

Contact Person:
Miss.Sophia Jiang
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

INFINI, which was founded in 2009. from 2009 to 2016 , main products are USB cables, HDMI, Spring cables ,ribbon cables, wire harness, cat5, cat6, .... From 2017 , as the 4G fast developing and application, as well as ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China GYFXTY 6 core Single Mode Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable with FRP for sale

GYFXTY 6 core Single Mode Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable with FRP

China GYXY Unitetube Non-armoured  G652D 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

GYXY Unitetube Non-armoured G652D 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

China GYFTZY53 Single Mode Layer Stranded Non - metallic Armored Cable for Telecommunication for sale

GYFTZY53 Single Mode Layer Stranded Non - metallic Armored Cable for Telecommunication

China GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Member Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Non - Metallic Strength for sale

GYFTA Stranded Loose Tube Member Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Non - Metallic Strength

China HDPE  14mm To 14mm Straight Air - Blowing Microduct Connectors Black Color for sale

HDPE 14mm To 14mm Straight Air - Blowing Microduct Connectors Black Color

China Strong Tensile Strength GYXTZW 6 Core Armoured Aerial Cable / Optical Fiber Cord for sale

Strong Tensile Strength GYXTZW 6 Core Armoured Aerial Cable / Optical Fiber Cord

China GYFXTCY Outdoor Single Mode Fiber  Cable  12 Core  G652D  PE Jacket Water - Resistant for sale

GYFXTCY Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Cable 12 Core G652D PE Jacket Water - Resistant

China Self - Supporting One Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket GJYXCH for sale

Self - Supporting One Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket GJYXCH

China Flame Retardant GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Blue Color For Telecomunication for sale

Flame Retardant GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Blue Color For Telecomunication

China Blue Toslink Digital Plastic Optical Fiber Cable 1 Meter Gold Plated PVC Jacket for sale

Blue Toslink Digital Plastic Optical Fiber Cable 1 Meter Gold Plated PVC Jacket

China 3 Feet Golden Plated 6mm Toslink  Fiber Optic Audio Cable For TV Non - Shielded for sale

3 Feet Golden Plated 6mm Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable For TV Non - Shielded

China 1M / 3FT Digital Audio Fiber Optical TOSLINK  Cable  Black Color For Multimedia System for sale

1M / 3FT Digital Audio Fiber Optical TOSLINK Cable Black Color For Multimedia System

China 0.9mm SC / APC 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

0.9mm SC / APC 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

China 50 / 125 Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord  3MM LC / PC To LC / PC 3 Meters for sale

50 / 125 Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3MM LC / PC To LC / PC 3 Meters

China 3m Single Mode Simplex LC / UPC To LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0 MM Yellow PVC Jacket for sale

3m Single Mode Simplex LC / UPC To LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0 MM Yellow PVC Jacket

China Round HDPE  12mm To 12mm  Microduct Connectors /  Couplings Transparent for sale

Round HDPE 12mm To 12mm Microduct Connectors / Couplings Transparent

China LC to LC Flexible Metal Armored Fiber Optic cable , Prevent The Mouse Biting for sale

LC to LC Flexible Metal Armored Fiber Optic cable , Prevent The Mouse Biting

China 1M HFBR Plastic Optic Fiber cable , Optical Network Cable Black for sale

1M HFBR Plastic Optic Fiber cable , Optical Network Cable Black

China FC Fiber Optic Adapters Red Color Fiber Connector Adapters High Reliability for sale

FC Fiber Optic Adapters Red Color Fiber Connector Adapters High Reliability

China SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode / Multi Mode Good Compatibility for sale

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode / Multi Mode Good Compatibility

China 1 Meter TOSLINK Plastic Optical Audio Cable Heavy Blue Color PVC Jacket for sale

1 Meter TOSLINK Plastic Optical Audio Cable Heavy Blue Color PVC Jacket

Company Profile
Company Name: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Business Type: Manufacturer^Exporter
Employ Number: 70~80
Annual Sales Volume: 1,500,000-2,000,000
Brand: INFILINE
Year Established: 2009
Contact Person: Miss.Sophia Jiang
Telphone: 86--18924618595
Fax: 86-755-29220997
Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)