China FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box manufacturer
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd YHT provide one stop solution for fiber optic products.
2
Browse Categories

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-8525-5271

View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. is a high technology company having its own brand “CSYHT” and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products. It was established in 2003, and grows up ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China 24FO Fiber distribution box FDB OTB FTTH BOX white or black color Indoor wall mounted for sale

24FO Fiber distribution box FDB OTB FTTH BOX white or black color Indoor wall mounted

China FTTX Box caja de terminales de fibra NAP OTB cierre de empalme de fibra for sale

FTTX Box caja de terminales de fibra NAP OTB cierre de empalme de fibra

China 19 Inch Sliding type ODF Rotary type patch panel for 1U 2U 3U 4U for sale

19 Inch Sliding type ODF Rotary type patch panel for 1U 2U 3U 4U

China Compact Type FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1X8 PLC Splitter Type ABS Material for sale

Compact Type FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1X8 PLC Splitter Type ABS Material

China Ftth Aerial Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Splice Closure 48 Core IP68 Mechanical Seal for sale

Ftth Aerial Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Splice Closure 48 Core IP68 Mechanical Seal

China Plastic Angled Adapter 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

Plastic Angled Adapter 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type for sale

Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type

China LGX 6 ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate for 1U 2U 4U patch panel for sale

LGX 6 ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate for 1U 2U 4U patch panel

China YHT CH006 series Inline type fiber splice closure FTTH box with splice or distribution performance for sale

YHT CH006 series Inline type fiber splice closure FTTH box with splice or distribution performance

China 1x64 Steel Tube Plc Optical Splitter IN/OUT 0.9mm G657A1 1m Pigtail With SC UPC/APC Connector for sale

1x64 Steel Tube Plc Optical Splitter IN/OUT 0.9mm G657A1 1m Pigtail With SC UPC/APC Connector

China Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box 12-48 Core SC/FC/ST/LC for sale

Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel Termination Box 12-48 Core SC/FC/ST/LC

China 24FO black or white color FTTH fiber optic terminal box OTB ODP ATB for sale

24FO black or white color FTTH fiber optic terminal box OTB ODP ATB

China Customized 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Rotary Swing Out Type Light Weight for sale

Customized 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Rotary Swing Out Type Light Weight

China 19 Inch 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Telecom Drawer Slidable SC/FC/LC/ST Adapter for sale

19 Inch 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Telecom Drawer Slidable SC/FC/LC/ST Adapter

China 12 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosures for sale

12 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosures

China Wall Mounted Outdoor Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box IP68 Impermeable 2 Fibers for sale

Wall Mounted Outdoor Ftth Fiber Optic Termination Box IP68 Impermeable 2 Fibers

China Hearshrink Sealing Fiber Optic Closure PP / ABS Material For FTTX Network System for sale

Hearshrink Sealing Fiber Optic Closure PP / ABS Material For FTTX Network System

China CH038 CTO Caja Terminal Fiber Optic Closure Max 24f Ibras IP65 Mini Tipo Inline for sale

CH038 CTO Caja Terminal Fiber Optic Closure Max 24f Ibras IP65 Mini Tipo Inline

China Heat Shrink Sealing Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure PP ABS Dome / Vertical Type for sale

Heat Shrink Sealing Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosure PP ABS Dome / Vertical Type

China 24 SC APC Duplex Distribuidor Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Double Layer Adapter Plate for sale

24 SC APC Duplex Distribuidor Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Double Layer Adapter Plate

China ODF 24 SC SX Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cold Roll Steel Material Rack Mount Installation for sale

ODF 24 SC SX Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cold Roll Steel Material Rack Mount Installation

Company Profile
Company Name: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Business Type: Manufacturer
Employ Number: 200~350
Brand: CSYHT
Year Established: 2003
Telphone: 86-755-8525-5271
Fax: 86-755-2673-4387
Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)