China Fiber Cable Assembly manufacturer
ZGT Optical Comm Limited
ZGT Optical Comm Limited
1
Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly >

12/24C MPO-LC Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Singlemode MTP-LC OM3 Low Loss MTP 12f

12/24C MPO-LC Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Singlemode MTP-LC OM3 Low Loss MTP 12f

Brand Name ZGT
Model Number ZGT-CC-004
Certification CE/ROHS/ISO9001,ISO9001,ISO9001-2008
Place of Origin CHINA
Minimum Order Quantity 1pcs
Price Negotiable
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 900K PER MONTH
Delivery Time 3-5days
Packaging Details Plastic bag
Number of conductors 1
Application Outdoor,FTTH Fiber Network,Telecommunication
Fiber type G.652 G.655 50/125 62.5/125,single mode/multi mode,Singlemode G.652,09/50/62.5
Fiber count 2 4 8 12 Cores,12F,6Fibers,4 8 12 24 36 48 96 128 144
Name fiber optic cable
Package drum
Jacket PVC/LSZH,halogen free,Low smoke,PVC,6.91mmPVC/PE
Strength member FRP,Steel wire/FRP
Connector LC,ST,FC,SC
Connector b MPO Female Pinless
Cable jacket LSZH,PVC,OFNR,Plenum (OFNP)
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB(max),<0.5dB
Temperature -40℃ -- +70℃,-40°C to +85°C
Detailed Product Description

12/24C MPO-LC cable assembly , Singlemode MTP-LC, OM3 MTP-LC, Low Loss, Standard Loss MTP 12f

 

 

 

Product Tags: fiber optic connector assembly   fiber optic cable assembly  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)