China AISG RET Cable manufacturer
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Sogoo is a leading company in telecommunication cables assemblies, including AISG cables, CPRI Cable, RRU power cable,feeder jumper, grounding kit... E-mail:info@sogootech.com Whatsapp: +86-1501946536
1
Home > Products >

sfp optical module

1 - 10 of 39

sfp optical module

Selling leads
optical module 10G 850nm MMF 300m for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR The MFM1T02A-SR is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver ... 2019-08-29 18:15:37
Compatible cisco Huawei 10G bidi sfp Module 10km optic transceiver T1270/R1330nm, T1330/R1270nm 10G SFP Features : 1. SFP+ MSA package with simplex LC ... 2019-08-18 21:24:33
10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE * Up to 2km transmission distance * Support Multi-Rate 1.25-10... 2019-08-18 21:24:11
10Gb/s CWDM 1270~1450nm 40km SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC Features: ² Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s ² ... 2019-08-18 21:23:55
CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-S Description of SFP-10G-LR-S:10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class. Table 1 shows the ... 2019-08-18 21:23:38
Ericsson GPON Class B+ SFP transceiver optical modules Features: ² Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s ² Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ² ... 2019-08-18 21:23:23
10G Cisco SFP 40KM fiber optic Transceiver Module for Asian market The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules.The transceiver ... 2019-08-18 21:23:04
1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A ... 2019-08-18 21:22:43
sfp 1310/850nm single mode optical transceiver module price 20km sfp-sc connector fiber sfp transceiver module 1.25g 1.25G-SC20KM transceiver is a ... 2019-08-18 21:22:27
Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ... 2019-08-18 21:22:08
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|