China AISG RET Cable manufacturer
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
E-mail:info@sogootech.com Whatsapp: +86-15019465365
1
Home > Products >

sfp optical module

1 - 10 of 11

sfp optical module

Selling leads
optical module 10G 850nm MMF 300m for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR The MFM1T02A-SR is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver ... 2019-06-17 15:22:18
Compatible cisco Huawei 10G bidi sfp Module 10km optic transceiver T1270/R1330nm, T1330/R1270nm 10G SFP Features : 1. SFP+ MSA package with simplex LC ... 2019-04-20 15:07:14
10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE * Up to 2km transmission distance * Support Multi-Rate 1.25-10... 2019-04-20 15:06:40
sfp module optical transceiver assembly 1.25G 1310nm 40km With the flexible nature of Wanglink's range of switch solutions, various accessories are ... 2019-04-20 15:05:31
1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A ... 2019-04-20 15:05:00
SFP+ 10G 80km CWDM optical module, CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers This SFP+ZR CWDM transceiver is designed to transmit and receive ... 2019-04-20 15:04:38
Shenzhen Supply SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Optical Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF ... 2019-04-20 15:04:12
2.5G/1310nm SM Optical Module (2km) compatible to Huawei ZTE 2.5Gbps 1310nm, 2km optical transceiver SFP-SX-SM-0302 2.5Gbps,1310nm, 20km with or ... 2019-04-20 15:03:52
40G qsfp optical module to 4 SFP+ DAC cable 3M Extreme Compatible The FTQCT7A QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O ... 2019-04-20 15:02:56
MPO fiber optic patch cord for 40G/100G SFP SFP+ optical Module Product Description Supports aggregate data rates of 25Gbps Transmit length up to 3 ... 2019-04-20 15:02:06
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|