China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
1
Browse Categories

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-36528999

Contact Person:
Miss.masha
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Kexint technology co.,ltd which was founded in the year 2007 is a high-tech enterprise specialized in telecom communication network equipment research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing, and ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China FTTH Drop Fiber Optic LC/UPC Fast  Quick Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 2.0×3.0 for sale

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic LC/UPC Fast Quick Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 2.0×3.0

China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal for sale

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

China Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N for sale

Connector Fiber Optic 55mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

China Optical Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Optic Tools Power 750W Heating tools φ3.0、φ2.0、φ0.9 for sale

Optical Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Optic Tools Power 750W Heating tools φ3.0、φ2.0、φ0.9

China Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Polishing Jumping ±0.005mm for sale

Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Polishing Jumping ±0.005mm

China Crimping machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range	0~200KG Adjustable for sale

Crimping machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range 0~200KG Adjustable

China 1.3Kg Fiber Optic Tools , Handheld Splicer Mini Electric Fusion Machine for sale

1.3Kg Fiber Optic Tools , Handheld Splicer Mini Electric Fusion Machine

China PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB for sale

PLC Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX Splitter 3.0 G657A1 Insertion Loss13.7dB

China 2×32 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0 mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2 dB G657A1 for sale

2×32 ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0 mm G657A1 SC/APC 17.2 dB G657A1

China Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord  With 2.0 Connector SC/APC 20m 50M for sale

Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC 20m 50M

China White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord  With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M for sale

White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M for sale

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

China GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct for sale

GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct

China 48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC MPP Mechanical for sale

48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC MPP Mechanical

China FTTB Rack Fiber Patch Panel , Terminal 2U 24 Way Cat6 Patch Panel Splice Tray for sale

FTTB Rack Fiber Patch Panel , Terminal 2U 24 Way Cat6 Patch Panel Splice Tray

China Heat Shrinkable Sealing 96 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC PP for sale

Heat Shrinkable Sealing 96 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC PP

China ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable for sale

ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable

China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed for sale

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed

China SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter for sale

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

China Multicore Splice Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure Overhead Drop Cable Anti Rusting for sale

Multicore Splice Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure Overhead Drop Cable Anti Rusting

China Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant for sale

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

Company Profile
Company Name: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer^Distributor/Wholesaler^Trading Company
Employ Number: 100~400
Annual Sales Volume: 800000-2000000
Brand: KXINT
Year Established: 2010
Contact Person: Miss.masha
Telphone: 86-0755-36528999
Fax: 86-0755-36528999
Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)