China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
1
Browse Categories

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-36528999

Contact Person:
Miss.masha
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Kexint technology co.,ltd which was founded in the year 2007 is a high-tech enterprise specialized in telecom communication network equipment research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing, and ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China 12 Core  2 Into 8 Out SC Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 8 PLC Splitter IP68 for sale

12 Core 2 Into 8 Out SC Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 8 PLC Splitter IP68

China 96 Core  4 Into 24 Out Multicore Joint Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 16 PLC Splitter Support for sale

96 Core 4 Into 24 Out Multicore Joint Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 16 PLC Splitter Support

China 16 ~ 96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 into SC 16 Ports Wall mounting Holding pole for sale

16 ~ 96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 into SC 16 Ports Wall mounting Holding pole

China Kevlar MM SM Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor 7.0 Mm SOS PDLC ODVA DLC for sale

Kevlar MM SM Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Outdoor 7.0 Mm SOS PDLC ODVA DLC

China 3.0×6.2 Fiber Optic Armoured Cable 4 Cores Anti Twisting GJYXCHN 4B6 G657A1 for sale

3.0×6.2 Fiber Optic Armoured Cable 4 Cores Anti Twisting GJYXCHN 4B6 G657A1

China LC SC ST Fiber Connectors PDLC ODC ODVA Remote Radio Head cell Tower 7.0mm BBU RRU Non-metal for sale

LC SC ST Fiber Connectors PDLC ODC ODVA Remote Radio Head cell Tower 7.0mm BBU RRU Non-metal

China Corning G657A2 Fiber 48 Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTH Military Aerial Communications for sale

Corning G657A2 Fiber 48 Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTH Military Aerial Communications

China FRP Mini Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Flat Drop Tube Lightning protect NO Loose for sale

FRP Mini Fiber Optic Armoured Cable Flat Drop Tube Lightning protect NO Loose

China OPGW ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24B1.3 Range 60 130 Power Telecommunication Outer material Metal wires for sale

OPGW ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24B1.3 Range 60 130 Power Telecommunication Outer material Metal wires

China 1U 19 Inch UTP Copper Lan Cable 2U CAT5E CAT6 24 48 Port RJ45 Network Patch Panel for sale

1U 19 Inch UTP Copper Lan Cable 2U CAT5E CAT6 24 48 Port RJ45 Network Patch Panel

China FTP SFTP CAT6A Shielded Copper Electrical Cable Glod Plated Cat5e Cat7 RJ45 Network Crystal Head for sale

FTP SFTP CAT6A Shielded Copper Electrical Cable Glod Plated Cat5e Cat7 RJ45 Network Crystal Head

China Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC for sale

Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC

China Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector for sale

Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Indoor 3.0 SOS DX LC/UPC Connector

China 1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G for sale

1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G

China 1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K for sale

1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K

China 10M 100M 1000M Multimode Fiber Module 1 Port Media Converter Switch Series SC RJ45 for sale

10M 100M 1000M Multimode Fiber Module 1 Port Media Converter Switch Series SC RJ45

China SM Type Fiber Optic SFP Module 1000M 2 Port Media Converter SC RJ45 Connector for sale

SM Type Fiber Optic SFP Module 1000M 2 Port Media Converter SC RJ45 Connector

China SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type for sale

SC/UPC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss 50cm Straight Type

China FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV for sale

FTTX Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SiO2 For FTTH No Welding Machine CCTV

China Optical Fiber Cold Junction Fiber Optic Fast Connector 1260~1620nm Wavelength for sale

Optical Fiber Cold Junction Fiber Optic Fast Connector 1260~1620nm Wavelength

China SC/APC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH  Network 52mm Length SC FC LC 0.3dB for sale

SC/APC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector FTTH Network 52mm Length SC FC LC 0.3dB

Company Profile
Company Name: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer^Distributor/Wholesaler^Trading Company
Employ Number: 100~400
Annual Sales Volume: 800000-2000000
Brand: KXINT
Year Established: 2010
Contact Person: Miss.masha
Telphone: 86-0755-36528999
Fax: 86-0755-36528999
Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)