China SFP Fiber Transceiver manufacturer
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
1
Browse Categories

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-23316583

Contact Person:
Mr.Ye
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Moduleland Technology locating in Hanoi Vietnam is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc. , meeting the fast-changing market ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China 60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply for sale

60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply

China 1550nm Duplex XFP Transceiver 10Gb/s Data Rate LC Connector RoHS Compliant for sale

1550nm Duplex XFP Transceiver 10Gb/s Data Rate LC Connector RoHS Compliant

China LC Connector 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE LR4 103.1Gb/s Data Rate for sale

LC Connector 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE LR4 103.1Gb/s Data Rate

China 1.25Gb/s 80km 1550NM SFP Transceiver Optical Module DDM for sale

1.25Gb/s 80km 1550NM SFP Transceiver Optical Module DDM

China Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique for sale

Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique

China SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10km GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for sale

SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10km GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

China SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique for sale

SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique

China 850nm 150m 100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO Transceiver I2C Management Interface for sale

850nm 150m 100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO Transceiver I2C Management Interface

China 3.3V QSFP 100G LR4 S 1310nm 10km Transmission LC DOM Transceiver for sale

3.3V QSFP 100G LR4 S 1310nm 10km Transmission LC DOM Transceiver

China SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm for sale

SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm

China 100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available for sale

100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available

China For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver for sale

For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

China For SFP-GE-S-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM optischer Transceiver for sale

For SFP-GE-S-2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM optischer Transceiver

China Metro Networks 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SMF DDM Module for sale

Metro Networks 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SMF DDM Module

China Data Centers QSFP28 100Gbase SR4 MPO 12 Receptacle 100m over OM4 MMF for sale

Data Centers QSFP28 100Gbase SR4 MPO 12 Receptacle 100m over OM4 MMF

China 1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 1310nm Dual LC SMF for sale

1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 1310nm Dual LC SMF

China High Sensitivity 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m For Data Centers for sale

High Sensitivity 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m For Data Centers

China 3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m for sale

3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m

China Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance for sale

Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance

China Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 , 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for sale

Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 , 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

China 3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm for sale

3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm

Company Profile
Company Name: Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer
Employ Number: 100~150
Brand: Moduleland
Contact Person: Mr.Ye
Telphone: 86-755-23316583
Fax: 86-755-29810056
Address: Hanoi, Vietnam
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)