Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telephone Accessories Manufactures, Telephone Accessories Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telephone Accessories

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Telephone Accessories from 556 Products
Universal Travel Quick Charging 2.0A USB Mobile Phone Charger Feature 1. NEW LIGHTNING CAR CHARGER - Compatible with Apple iPhone 7 7 Plus 6 6S 6+ 6S+ SE 5 5S iPad mini Air. 2. ABS + PC shell fire prevention materials; 3. Intelligent IC protection; 4. ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Multimode 9/125 LC APC to SC Fiber hybrid adapter Simplex optic coupling Products: SC to LC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: <0.2dB (100%) Available for : SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST, SC-LC, FC-LC and ST-LC Sleeve 1: Ceramic Sleeve 2.5mm-1.25mm Sleeve 2: Ceramic ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3kw 5kw 6kw 10kw low rpm generators 220v permanent magnet generator coreless PMG we can supply modified kinds of Coreless Disk Permanent Magnet Generator. Torque Patent Technology: use newest “Precise Coil” technology. No hysteresis and gear notches ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Yellow Jacket MPO Patch Cord MPO Female To SC Male 12 Core Breakout Harness for Data Center Features A quick-to-deploy Ÿ Scalable solution Ÿ High Compatibilty & system performance Ÿ Lower installation cost Applications SAN(Storage Area Network) data ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Flame-retardant PC material EU plug-in Wall Mounted 12V 2A 24W Switching Power Adatper with Indicating LED Light Description 1. Flame-retardant PC housing welded by ultro-sonic technique with indicating light 2. Low ripple and noise 3. Full load voltage ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount to Fiber Optic Termination Box Main information Material Cold-rolled steel sheet Dimension(mm) 430*250*1U Max capacity 24 Net weight 2.94KG Thickness 1.1mm Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Military Standard Drone Jammer Gun, 8 Bands Drone Defender for Drone Jamming This is the best high quality drone jammer gun for anti-drone purpose for all kinds of drone defense. A drone jammer defender can be used to jam the connection between the drone ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PVC insulated multi-core cables with flexible conductor H05VV-F 4 x 2.5 mm² Standards/references: International: IEC 60227 National: GB/T5023-2008 Certificates, approvals: CE CCC (China Compulsory Certificate, CCC) All substances of the cable meet the ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
007B Automatic Induction Audio Tour Devices Black For Museum / Exhibiton TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 - core- SC - APC optic fiber pigtail fibre communication products for box Description Fiber optic patch cord are used to make jumpers from the device to the fiber cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, generally used in the optical terminal ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Custom Insulation Fiberglass Molded Products smc shower tray shower base Product Description Product Name: White colored shower tray Material: Granite, Marble,artificial stone or other materials Sizes: As per customer's requirement. Available Colors: ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1.5M 2M VGA Extension Cables Male To Male VGA Cable With Magnet Ring Specifications: Male to Male Conversion Premium quality copper wiring HDDB15 15-pin (male to male) Connects PC or laptop to the projector Product Name: high quality VGA to VGA Cable ... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1core/2 core,/4core,/6core/8core/10core/12core FTTH cable with FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommuni The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Steel Tube 1 32 Optical Splitter for Passive Optic Network Description: PLC splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Professional Custom High Quality Spare Parts Plastic Injection Moulding Customized size plastic injection die mould for plastic parts, injection mold for plastic parts. Mould making steps : 1.Negotiation Quality,material,price,payment,deliverytime,etc. 2.... Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters Quick Informations: Name Pen type optical fiber cutting knife Blade material Tungsten carbide/ Ruby Features Easy to cut, resistance to wear. Easy to carry, volume is similar ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord Description Applicable scope 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
23 AWG Alunimun Tape Cross PE Insulation FTP Cat6 Shield Drain Wire Description: - Related temperature:60℃,75℃ - Reference standard:UL444,TIA/EIA-568C - Bare copper or Copper clad aluminum - Colour-coded PE insulation - Rip cord (optional) - Lead free... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
HG21 spider concrete placing boom, 21m boom length, mobile on slabs by tower crane on site Advanced full hydraulic drive system The hydraulic system of HG series mobile concrete placing boom can realize 360° slewing, the balance valve and solenoid ... Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|