Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telephone Accessories Manufactures, Telephone Accessories Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telephone Accessories

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Telephone Accessories from 427 Products
Solar Road Stud / Solar Powered LED Plastic Road Stud IP68 Outdoor 100X100X20 mm Model No. SRS0303 Advantages: 1. Easy installation and no requirement for maintenance. 2. Solar Panel, low power consumption, environment friendly. 3. Over 800 meters of ... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Speed Wire Cable Machine Dual Bobbin With Back Twist Double Twister 1. Main components Main components: Twisting machine ; Inlet length balance device ; Spark tester ; Φ500 active dual-bobbin type pay-off with back-twist 2.Technical Specification: ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Yellow Dual Band Mobile Signal Repeater For GSM 900MHz And DCS 1800MHz Bands Descriptions: A mobile phone signal repeater provides the ultimate solution in any area where cellular communications can not work well due to leak of signals. The repeater ... Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wireless Camera Detector Spy Camera Scanner Portable Camera Detector 900MHz-2700MHz Product Description This Hidden Camera Detector may be also used for testing equipment by RF engineers and other professionals across the planet. It is easy to use and the... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
UL Food preparation Food Warmer Cabinet Heater Heater Element Tutco designs & manufactures kinds of heaters for food warming cabinet, all products carried with UL. Holding Cabinet Benefits There are two primary food holding cabinet benefits. They are ‘... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: ST connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist bayonet lock. The ST fiber optic connector is the first defector standard for fiber optic cabling. And ST optical connector has a ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
New PCI-E PCI E Express 1X to 16X Riser Card and USB 3.0 Extender Cable with Power Supply for Bitcoin Mining Product Features: 1. 100% Brand new and high quality. 2. Using 30cm USB 3.0 cable as extender cable, premium quality and super speed. 3. With 3x ... HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6/10(12)kV 3 core XLPE Insulated Medium Voltage Power Cable XLPE Insulated, Copper conductor, 3 core, screened, PVC sheathed The 3 cores copper conductor XLPE Insualted screened unarmoured cables are designed for distribution of electrical power with ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RS232 Usb Long Distance 4 Port RFID Reader , Long Range Uhf Rfid Reader Employed IMPINJ R2000 RF Chips, up to -82dbm receiving sensitivity and the highest performance in this field make this module more suitable for harsh application environment. ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH​ Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 In 4 Out Dome Type Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Big Capacity 288 Cores Performance: Aging resistance: good stability for heat, heat radiation, air, ozone and so on. Corrosion resistance: strong resistance to dilute acids, salts, oxidants, aliphatic... H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
ABS TYPE 4Ch CWDM Multi - Channel Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX For Acess Network Quick Details: Product Description 4Ch CWDM MUX/DEMUX demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. it show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for operation with... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC Duplex Switchable Connector, is a unique design that allows the use of round style, 2mm or 3mm jacketed cable Instead of the traditional zipcord duplex cable ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 100M fiber port and 1 10 / 100M RJ45 port OFS-IDS-20 OFS-IFAS-1 OFS-IWS01/02-20 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet switch, with 100M Fiber port,10/100Base-T adaptive Ethernet ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Lightweight Black Color Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extremely Low Power Consumption 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-3012-SFP Series Overview LNK-3012-SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000BASE... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Fiber optic Splice Tray used in dome and horizontal closure 068# FTTH splice tray * The panels accommodate FDM quantities and adapter plates as well * This box could be used in fiber optic splice closure and terminal box * Could be used for cable to ... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CE FCC ROHS Approved ODM OEM quick charging universal multi usb 10 port travel charger Product Description: Product Name 10 USB Ports Charger Connection Ports 10 outlets (for Samsung, for Android phones,for iPhone,for iPad) Rated voltage AC 100V~240V ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber optic equipment Optical Patch cord armoured fc - fc / pc - sm Features Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability High Temperature Stability Applications Optic-fiber Communication Systems Optic-fiber Data ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2017 4G Industrial router LTE Wireless WiFi 802.11b g n with CE RoHS certificate USR-G800-42 is a 4G wireless router, which provides a solution for user’s device to access 4G network. USR-G800-42 is based on industrial high-performance embedded ... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single Mode 2*2 980/1550nm WDM 0.9mm LC/UPC Connector in Blister Pack Product Description The specifications for a mini version 980/1550 fused single-mode fiber wavelength division multiplexer using Corning Hi 1060 fiber. WDM is the technology to separate... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|