Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecommunications Manufactures, Telecommunications Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

Telecommunications

1 - 19 Results for Telecommunications from 7986 Products
Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/CVBS 4-in-1 Video Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI, HD-TVI or CVBS ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Vertical 96 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Ribbon Fibers Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:Vertical 96 Core Application: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Structure: open structure Material: ABS/PC ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: Fiber patch cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord may be plugged in. We specialize in custom cable assemblies, including OM1, OM2,... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Performance Foil Mica Heaters Mica Panel Heater Element Mica Insulated Electric Panel Heater Mica insulated electric panel heater is efficient and economical solutions to the heating requirements of many applications. Mica heaters can attain a ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LCD Screen Wireless Tour Guide System 007B Automatic Induction Audio Guide Systems Applications: * The museum * Convention and exhibition center * Universities and education organizations * Entertainment or Performing Arts, Enhanced personalized audio * ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO Module 9/125 MPO Male - LC/APC Adapter OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Connector 1X12 Fiber Single Mode Application Optical transmission systems Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & Fiber Optic Sensors Local Area Network Description MPO module with 8-core,... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SMICO 2017 Hot Selling Item PA1500 Series Anchor Clamp Aerial Electrical Fittings Good electrical specification, strong mechanical strength,tensile bending intension of the e poxy glass fiber rod of internalload bearing is double than normal rolled ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2.45 GHZ Active reader with long distance more than 80 meters ​ 1:Product overview F2411 reader is a work in the 2.45GHz frequency active RFID read and write equipment, with omni-directional and directional antenna can achieve omnidirectional ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
9.7 Inch Restaurant POS Cash Register POS System Software for POS Advantage: 1.Unique fuction : magnetic card reader, NFC(RFID), ID card reader, fingerprint, camera, 58mm thermal printer support Union pay card payment . with customer display . 2.Many ... Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Slim USB 3.0 Type-C Multi-Port Hub Adapter Type C Combo Hub SD TF Card Reader for New Macbook Pro Apply to: support new MACBOOK PRO 13 inch 15 inch,new MACBOOK 12 inch computer,Google Notebook,Microsoft pro4,Dell notebook and other computers and ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
cellular module wireless communication module bluetooth data transmission madule mini PCIE module NO. Model Platform Encapsulated Network Type Frequency Scope Occasion applicable 1 MZ386 ZX297520M LCC+LGA / MINI PCIE LTE WCDMA TD-SCDMA GSM LTE B1/B3/B8/... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Universal 5V Full Load 2A Quick USB US Plug Portable Mobile Phone Travel Wall Charger Specifications: Product name Oneport usb quick charger Program IC Use Charging Input 100-240V AC Output DC5V 2.4a Colors white Material Hard ABS+PC Package box/blister ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet SMC Steel IP67 Water Proof 72cores 96cores 144cores 288cores Descriptions: - Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet is also called Optical Cable Splice Cabenit, it is a kind of interface equipment to contact trunk ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Telecommunication Cat6 UTP Cable 350MZ Ethernet 0.56mm Twisted pair with Drain Wire Specifications: Specification No. of Cord 4 Pairs Conductor Material Copper Construction 1/0.56± 0.008mm Insulation Material HDPE Rip Cord Nylon PE Cross Material ... SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
11AC 600Mbps Dual Band USB 2.0 WiFi Card with 5dBi External Antennas, WLAN Card Ralink 802.11AC USB Wifi Adapter Features: Supports 802.11ac standard- The next generation of Wi-Fi Backward compatible with 802.11 a/b/g/n products 3dBi External Antennas ... HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PoE fiber switch 1 100M FX 4 10 / 100M rj45 ports PSE fiber switch with iron housing OFS-PE-SF1T4-2 OPTFOCUS 10/100M Desktop PoE Fiber Switch provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 100Mbps Fast Ethernet and 10Mbps Ethernet network ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rack Mount 40CH Athermal AWG DWDM Transceiver , 100GHz AAWG module AAWG(Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The specifications serve for C-band AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
New GPS GSM SIM Tracker Padlock 3G logistic Lock Alerts Security Specifications: Build in battery 6000mAh (3.7V ) Material Body Aluminum alloy;shackle 304 Stainless Steel Charging voltage DC 4.3-5.5 V / 2 A ( Mini USB interface ), Magnetic Interface G.W ... Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|