Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecom Parts Manufactures, Telecom Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telecom Parts

1 - 20 Results for Telecom Parts from 737 Products
SAL062C12 12W 15 °30 °45 °60 ° Stainless Steel Cover silicone gasket Underwater Light LED Underwater Lamp Conventional Technical Parameters: Model Power Working Voltage Color Temperature LED Color Shine Angel Lamp Size Lamp Material SAL062C6 6W AC12-... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
L3 Managed 24G + 4 10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-M24G4F Series Overview E-link L3 24+4 10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on high-performance ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: Fiber bending loss is due to the conduction -mode optical fiber bent portion of the optical fiber into a radiation mode caused. It is the bend radius of the fiber exponential relationship, the larger bending radius, bending loss is smaller. ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RTP Pipe Manufacturing Machine Pipe Wrapping Machine Steel Tape Armoring Machine 1. Application The machine is used for armoring plastic pipeline by steel tape for reinforcement. 2. Main Features - Tape pay-off adopts active pay-off type. The pay-off ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
20-2500MHz 12 Bands 1040w High Power DDS Vehicle Mounted Jammer for Protect Military And VIP Convoy 24 Hours Working Supplier With 1 Year Warranty! Frequency Can Be Customized! Product Description 1. The Road side BombS, spy tracking, etc. has become a ... Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Black Smart Anti - Spy Wireless RF Hidden Camera Detector Product Description This Black Smart Anti-spy Wireless RF Hidden Camera Detector designed on the theory of wide range multiple band RF power detecting. Detects out all wireless pinhole cameras and ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Customed Compressed Air Cartridge Tubular Heater Element 1, We can produce all kinds of cartridge heater,pencil heater ,air cartridge heater ,wax cartridge heater ,ceramic heater and so on 2, Main material: stainless steel 3, High Density Single end ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Type C USB Hub USB 2.0 Port and Ethernet Port Hub Adapter for New Macbook Air Expand the Connectivity: Adds Ethernet network connectivity to those devices Without Ethernet Lan port,such as Ultrabook or Macbook Air,through a commonly used USB2.0port,also ... HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MTP/APC - LC 24core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface Quick Details: Model Number: MTP/APC-LC24 Fiber Type: MM Fiber Length: 1M,2M,3M,5M or customized Inserion Loss: <0.5db We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Top Factory USA Optical Audio DC Power Adapter Safety Mark for LED Strip Light Description: Product name Top Factory USA Optical Audio DC Power Adapter Safety Mark for LED Strip Light Output Power 18W max Input AC 100~240V (50~60Hz) Typical Output 5V 3A, ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
300/500V 70°C PVC INSULATED AND SHEATHED, THREE CORES Application For installation exposed, or in raceway,wet or dry location. Classification Maximum conductor temperature 70°C Circuit voltage does not exceed 500 volts. Standard : 60227 IEC 10 Conductor... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm Cable for FTTX networks / PON Networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical outputs ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cat6 STP 23AWG Pure Copper Network Lan Cable Pass Fluke Test Ethernet Cable Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of buildings. It can realize the connection of ... H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
durable powerbank router 8000mAh battery super long standby time 4G LTE Powerbank pocket hotspot private ID Product Description 1. Supporting 4G LTE 150Mbps Downlink, 50Mbps Uplink. Cat4 2. Compatible with FDD-LTE/TDD-LTE/WCDMA HSPA/GSM network type. 3. ... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Athermal AWG Module The FR8000-AAWG40/48 is ideal for increasing the fiber capacity between two sites without the need for installing or leasing additional fibers.The complete passive solution requires no power cabling and no configuration; it is a true ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2 Gigabit Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports OFS-IGSF2T8 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 8 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Factory provide 24 core high quality splicer fiber optic tray type 015# Features: 12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution module Designed for patching and splicing in ODF system. Cable storage and splice both in front Longer bending radius for ... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC / UPC - SC / APC SM OS2 9/125 Single Mode duplex Patch Cord Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex, Duplex and Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure. PC/UPC/... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Long Range high speed UHF rfid reader handheld with Four Port and 12 dbi antenna Product Description F5860-H is a water-proof four port UHF RFID fixed reader, which embeds the M2240 module. Its communication interfaces can be USB, RS485, RS232, and 100M ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Plastic Optical Fiber Identifier , Fiber Optic Cable Identifier KCO - OFI400 With VFL Overview: KCO-OFI400 is a new model fiber optic identifier. -It adopts the micro-bend technology to do the on-line test without interrupting current service and no ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|