Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecom Parts Manufactures, Telecom Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telecom Parts

1 - 20 Results for Telecom Parts from 194 Products
OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Contacts US SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Drum Twister Cable Lay Up Machine for Milliken Conductor With Steel Wire Armouring Application - Take up reel diameter from 1,600 mm to 2,600 mm with pulling caterpillar. For laying up of round or sectoral cables, armouring and screening of cables up to ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Efficiency OPGW Cable Stranding Machine 70r / Min Rotating Speed The Tubular stranding machine is used for high carbon & low carbon steel wire rope, copper & aluminium conductor. Tubular strander stranding with back twist, for 1+6 Bobbin, 1+12 Bobbin... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CDMA AWS PCS LTE Quad Band Mobile Signal Repeater 20 dBm Coverage 2000sqm 70dB Gain Description: Consumer booster is to support any mobile systems to help end users to improve mobile signals for better signal coverage. It is designed to support coverage ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1m SC UPC To SC UPC Fiber Patch Cables Simplex 2.0mm LSZH G652D Enterprise Networks Fiber Patch Cables Description: Fiber patch cables, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Economy FTTH Assembly Termination tool Kit • Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors • Cut down on overall fiber installation cost by sharply reducing termination time • Field installable • Fast and easy to terminate • No polishing required... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
HDMI 2.0 over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-HF200 Series Overview The LNK-HF200 HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 4K*2K; The extender can use for ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO cleaner Fiber optic connector cleaner Descirption: The MPO Cleaner is a high performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO &MTP connectors Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without use of alcohol.It save time by ... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:315mm2 Steel:21.8mm2 Total:337mm2), ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 ACSR Conductor APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power transmission over long distances, since they are ideal for long ... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Date: No. Conductor Size Approx. Dia.overall insulated Approx. Dia.overall Screen Outer Sheath Thickness Approx. O.D. Approx. Weight Ampacities AWG or Kcmil mm2 in. in. mils mm inches mm Net Gross Conduit in Air Underground Duct Cable Tra 175mils... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Material: Attenuation Fiber Plastic Zironia Ceramic Connector Type: LC, SC, FC,MU Interface Polish: APC/UPC/PC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Color: Green Type: Male To Female LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm , High Return Loss Type EX: OAT-HF-LC-... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
The 008B bi-directional wireless tour guide system with excellent sound effect TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Selectable Portable LoJack and XM Radio Jammer GPS 3G Cell Phone Signal Blocker Product Description This selectable GPS LoJack 3G cell phone jammer designs with the ability to cut off the signals of the CDMA/GSM, DCS/PCS, 3G, GPSL1 and LoJack at the same ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
T1550 R1310 1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Description T1550 R1310+1490 3.0mm SC/APC FWDM Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
I12 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Earbuds True Wireless Stereo Bluetooth 5.0 Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah *2 4. Power box ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
HYPAT53 Underground Cellular Polyethylene Steel Armoured Telephone Cable Electrical Characteristics (for reference) No. Item Unit Value 1 Conductor DC Resistance 20℃ Ω/km Conductor diameter/mm 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.8 Maximum 148.0 95.0 65.8 36.6 2 DC ... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
48 Ports Rack Mount FTTH Products ODF Fixed Rack Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box The terminal box series is the auxiliary equipment of the terminal wiring in the optical fiber transmission and communication network. The terminal box is mainly used for ... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5.7 Inch Color LCD Monitor Single Fiber Optical Fiber Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer The optical fiber splicing machine is mainly used for the construction and maintenance of optical cables in optical communication, so it is also called the optical fiber... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
ST3100E Fiber Optic Competitive Price Fusion Splice Machine from Shenzhen Main Features: Senter Fusion Splicer ST3100E adopts PAS fiber adjustment technology. It has industrial-level Quad-core CPU( Mainly 1.4 GHz ), featuring low power cost and high ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IP55 Protection Level Computer Cabinet Enclosure SUS304 Material Desctiption: Material: SUS304 (other material types are optional) Surface treatment: Wire drawing Protection grade: IP54 (in accordance with GB4205-1993) Standard configuration : Cabinet ... Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|