Welcome to Everychina Market!
Manufactures, Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for from 152 Products
ODVA MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ODVA waterproof FTTA CPRI BBU/RRU CPRI cables ODVA outdoor waterproof fiber optic assemblies are the waterproof connectors to connect the RRH patch panel with IP67 grade to ensure the protection from water immersion or ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Entry-level Industrial 4 port 10/100/1000M POE Switch with 2 SFP port Model: LNK-AF2400GPF-SFP Overview LNK-AF2400G Series is an entry-level 6-port Ethernet switches which supports 4 10/100/1000Base-T(x) + 2 1000Base-FX interfaces. No fan, low consumption... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RTP Composite Pipeline Aramid Tape Glass Fiber Tape Winding Machine Main Feature It is mainly used for winding multilayer of glass fiber reinforced on the outer layer of high pressure composite pipe, through multilayer hot melt method stick the glass ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Offshore Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable with 4 Core Single Mode Description Sinohone GYTA33 is an outdoor communication fiber optic cable of metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure, with Al-polyethylene laminated ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Place of Origin: Henan,China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Insulation Material: XLPE or HDPE Model type:Single,Duolex,Triplex,Quadruplex Type: Low Voltage Application: Overhead or Power station Conductor Material: Aluminum Standards: NFC33-209,BS7870,GB... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PPO Insulated MC4 Compatible Connectors , IP67 waterproof Solar Panel Connectors Company Profile XinYuan Technology Co.Ltd is a new energy enterprise, located in Shenzhen, China, specializing in manufacturing and marketing solar connectors, waterproof ... XinYuan Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM Fiber Optic Termination Boxx Fast Connector Connected ISO Certification Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: -5℃~75℃ High Reliability and Stability CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links ♦ Application - Widely used ... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Aerial Figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire with High Tensile Strength Description Unique-Tel figure of 8 aerial cable, for spans up to 70m, consists of 250µm optical fibers in gel filled loose tubes with interstitial gel. Water barrier ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MM 12 Fiber MTP Female-MTP Female Elite Cable Assembly with Miniround Cable ZGT has nearly 6 years' experience in MTP assembly and our products qualified by some of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our offerings include ... ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Contacts US SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Efficiency OPGW Cable Stranding Machine 70r / Min Rotating Speed The Tubular stranding machine is used for high carbon & low carbon steel wire rope, copper & aluminium conductor. Tubular strander stranding with back twist, for 1+6 Bobbin, 1+12 Bobbin... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CDMA AWS PCS LTE Quad Band Mobile Signal Repeater 20 dBm Coverage 2000sqm 70dB Gain Description: Consumer booster is to support any mobile systems to help end users to improve mobile signals for better signal coverage. It is designed to support coverage ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC to SC Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Patch Cord, PM Fiber Cable Product Description Polarization maintaining (PM) fiber patch cord are produced by polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectors including FC,SC,LC, with PC or APC ferrules. ... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Date: No. Conductor Size Approx. Dia.overall insulated Approx. Dia.overall Screen Outer Sheath Thickness Approx. O.D. Approx. Weight Ampacities AWG or Kcmil mm2 in. in. mils mm inches mm Net Gross Conduit in Air Underground Duct Cable Tra 175mils... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
The 008B bi-directional wireless tour guide system with excellent sound effect TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Selectable Portable LoJack and XM Radio Jammer GPS 3G Cell Phone Signal Blocker Product Description This selectable GPS LoJack 3G cell phone jammer designs with the ability to cut off the signals of the CDMA/GSM, DCS/PCS, 3G, GPSL1 and LoJack at the same ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
KMS K Fiber Optic Termination Tools Longitudinal Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Stripper Description KMS-K Optical Fiber Tool Longitudinal Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Stripper supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is a tool for safe longutudinal ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
I12 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Earbuds True Wireless Stereo Bluetooth 5.0 Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah *2 4. Power box ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Degree Angle Fiber Optic Materials Diamond Polishing Pad Diamond Grinding Disc Diamond grinding disc, special product for four-angle grinding machine. It is made of high-strength diamond plating with a smooth surface and no floating sand. In particular,... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IP55 Protection Level Computer Cabinet Enclosure SUS304 Material Desctiption: Material: SUS304 (other material types are optional) Surface treatment: Wire drawing Protection grade: IP54 (in accordance with GB4205-1993) Standard configuration : Cabinet ... Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|