Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecom Parts Manufactures, Telecom Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telecom Parts

1 - 20 Results for Telecom Parts from 667 Products
Vertical Fiber Optic Network Splice Closure With 3 / 5 Port Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:3 / 5 Port Application: aerial, direct-burying, wall-mounting, Pipeline laying way Structure: open structure Material: ABS/PC Span life: 30 years ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Model: LNK-1200 Overview LNK-1200 is the fiber switch with 1 fiber port and 2 UTP ports. The fiber switch makes full use of advanced optic transmission technology to convert Ethernet signal to optic type and transmit signal over long distance. This kind ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single head heating pipe wire cartridge heater compressed air heating Technical Detail: 1 Tube diameter: Φ3mm-Φ30mm 2 Tube Material:SS304;SS316,SS321,NICOLOY800 etc 3 Insulation Material:High-purity Mgo 4 Reisistance wire element:Ni-Cr or FeCr 5 Lead ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable ISO18000-6C/ ISO18000-6B Tag Test Desktop USB /RS232 UHF Desktop Reader Product overview Support ISO18000-6C (EPC C1G2),ISO18000-6B protocol tag; 902~928MHz frequency band(frequency customization optional); FHSS or Fix Frequency transmission; RF ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: Fiber patch cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord may be plugged in. Pigtail is a cable with one connector. High performance ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
cellular module wireless communication module bluetooth data transmission madule mini PCIE module NO. Model Platform Encapsulated Network Type Frequency Scope Occasion applicable 1 MZ386 ZX297520M LCC+LGA / MINI PCIE LTE WCDMA TD-SCDMA GSM LTE B1/B3/B8/... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
0.6/ 1 kV 4 Core + earth Cable, Class 2 Conductor, Copper Conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC Sheathed CONSTRUCTION: 1. CONDUCTOR – Bare copper conductor, Class 2 to IEC 60228 2. INSULATION – XLPE Compound 3. FILLER – PP filler 4.Wrapping tape In case of... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Universal 5V Full Load 2A Quick USB US Plug Portable Mobile Phone Travel Wall Charger Specifications: Product name Oneport usb quick charger Program IC Use Charging Input 100-240V AC Output DC5V 2.4a Colors white Material Hard ABS+PC Package box/blister ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Water proof FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Splitter Box For 1x8 Splitter KCO-GJS08 3 inlet 3 outlet KCO-GJS08 fiber optic splitter closure box is special design for 1x8 fiber optic splitter, with 3 inlet 3 outlet of cable ports and 24 ftth drop cable ports... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Type SC, FC, ST, LC,... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Touch Screen Android Based Industrial PDA Data Terminal with Printer​ Feture : 1. Android4.2operation system; 2. MT6572 Cortex-A7 architecture,Dual-core 1.4GHZ 3. 200W pixels, with LED, automatic focusing; 4. SIM card, PSAM card, Micro SD (TF) Card ... Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
I7 Auto Induction Audio Guide System , Ear Hanging Whisper Tour Guide Audio Systems Descriptions: TuMan I7 Ear hanging audio guide system is detrusion by HUMANTEK CO.,LTD,It weighs only 20 grams.It break through the traditional auto-induction products,You... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
GSM Wrist Watch GPS Tracker for Kids / LBS Wifi child gps watch tracker Production Description: If your kids are too young to protect himself, if you kids use to much smart phones during school time, if you kids love go out to have fun and anything, just ... Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Performance Multiport Usb C Ethernet Adapter , type C USB Hub for Macbook Product Description: 1. USB 3.1 type C interface, USB3.0 HUB and RJ45 Lan Port 2. Downward Compliant with USB version: 1.1/2.0/3.0 3. USB hub support hot-swappable, plug and ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ferrule MT technology, can provides up to single ferrule with 24 fiber cores ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Max 96 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 8 Port Horizontally Glue Seal 7300g - 9600g Features: Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette for capacity requirement Improved reinforce rebar on the body of closure make excellent performance under impact, ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mil Qualified Attitude Gyro Sensor Kalman Filter Vertical Reference Gyro for UAV Flight Control VG200 Product Description VG200 Vertical Reference Gyro achieves improved performance by integrating the output of a vibrating structure gyro to get an ... Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Customized Fiber Optic Cross Connecting Communication Cabinet With Advertisement with advertisement function with green plant area on the top of the cabinet humanization design,compatible with the environment customized size Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
24-Port Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Panel Fluke Test UTP with Back Bar Specifications: Number of Ports: 24 ports,Krone and 110 dual IDC RJ 45 Performance level: TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Category 5e Channel requirements Port and panel identification: TIA/EIA-606-A ... SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails Suitable for the connection between optical cables and optical communication device unique structure... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|