Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telephones & Accessories Manufactures, Telephones & Accessories Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telephones & Accessories

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Telephones & Accessories from 1168 Products
Fiber Optic Splice Cable Protection Sleeve Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Signal Jammer blocker with High Power Hidden Antenna Directional Drone UAV WIFI Cell Phone GPS Ghz TX-FB7 is a directional&wireless signal jammer and can block signal of 7 frequency bands separately or simultaneously at a range 500-1500 meter for mobile ... Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor SWA Armored 24AWG CAT5E Ethernet Bulk Network Cable LAN Cable Product Detail Armored 8 pair high performance cable that consists of twisted pairs, used mainly for data transmission. Category 5E cables support a frequency range of up to 100MHz and ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter Parameter Cable: Singlemode Multimode Insertion loss: <0.2dB <0.3dB Return loss: ≥50dB ≥60dB(APC) Durability: <0.2dB typical change,500 mating Operating Temperature:-40 to +85°C ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness breakout cable 12F male 0.9mm LGX cassette installation Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness cable 12F male 0.9mm 12 colors are designed for MTP-LC LGX module cassettes are terminated with MTP and LC connector on each end. 12F MTP... Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Bandle Cutting Structural Steel Automatic Bandsaw Machine Special For Graphite Main frame adopts quality steel sheet, high strength bearing machanism design ,stress relief treated through several procedures after welding ,stability and vibration ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LC SC FC ST MU Connectors Description Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MCP) manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used typically when client wants to run Gigabit Ethernet (LX) over some ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5GHz QCA6174 802.11ac PCIe/Uart To WiFi BT Module For Mini PC WiFi BT Module Introduction F6174PM13-W1 is based on Qualcomm QCA6174 chipset. It complied with IEEE802.11a/b/g/n/ac, and it can be used to provide up to 54Mbps for IEEE 802.11a and IEEE 802.... Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2*0.3mm Copper drag chain Conductor PVC insulation Robotic flexible Cable Production Description: 1. Production Application It is suitable for the installation of dry goods in humid room, free continuous reciprocating motion without strong stress release ... Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Passive LC / APC 2X32 19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter for GPON EPON ♦ Details 2x32 19 inch Rack mounted PLC Splitter,SM fiber,fiber optic cable OD:0.9mm pigtail,1m length, with SC/UPC connector. Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is ... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
The Traceable Patch Cord is targeted toward high density and high congestion areas of the telecommunication fiber optic network. Areas of use spans across the network where passive and active fiber management elements are located. These area can be in the... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12F 24F MPO MTP MM OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Cable/Jumper CABLE Quality Assurance System: * Test Specifications for Bellcore GR-409-core * Smoke density Purpose IEC-61034 * Halogen Acid Content IEC-754-1 * Flame Resistance IEC 60332-1, IEC ... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Features: Parallel sizes: 3/8-1/2, 1/2-11/16, 11/16-15/16, 15/16-1.5/16, 1.5/16-1.3/4, 1.3/4-2.1/4 Black or blue PVC bags package Xian Mager Machinery International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
VoIP Explosion Proof Telephone Free Dial Wall / Pillar Mounting ATEX Certificated​ Product Description Weatherproof Explosion-proof VoIP Telephone ATEX Certificated Telephone The JREX106-SIP are designed to provide safe,reliable communication in ... J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High quality cat5e utp BC/CCA lancable product description Name Lan Cable CAT5E UTP Conductor Material CCA Conductor Diameter 0.48 Conductor Insulation HDPE Jacket PVC,LSOH,FR-PVC,LSZH Certificates ISO,UL,ETL,CE,ROHS Length 305M Brand Lansan,OEM,ODM Lead ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTP 24AWG 4 Pair Cat6 Cable Cat5e Type Light Grey Color CE Certificated Description The Cat6 Cat5e Cable can be used for voice, integrated service data network (ISDN), ATM155Mbps and 622Mbps, 100Mbps TPDDI, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet; longer ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
007B Automatic Tour Guide System with portable receiver lithium battery 007B have two function, one is manual audio gudie ,other is automatic audio guide. For automatic function, it consists of two components. The first is a set of signal transmitters ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:40mm2 Steel:6.67mm2 Total:46.7mm2), ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power transmission over long distances, since they are ideal for long overhead lines ... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OLSP311XL-C(I)D20RProduct Features•Supports 1.25 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates•Duplex LC connector• Description Parameter PDF Download OLSP311XL-C(I)D20R Product Features •Supports 1.25 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC connector •Hot pluggable SFP+ ... Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|