Welcome to Everychina Market!
Passive Components Manufactures, Passive Components Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Passive Components

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Passive Components from 1377 Products
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZR Overview The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Datasheet download: MIL-C-55302 series part 1.pdf MIL-C-55302 series part 2.pdf MIL-DTL-55302 Series Rectangular Connector, J27A-53TJLIIBC Nickel platingt, Signal transmission,anti-corrosion, Part number: J27A-53TJLIIBC The Y27A series connectors, ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Inverter PCB 94v0 FR4 Printed Circuit Board SMT PCB Assembly with Green Soldermask Description: With the customized MRP System, we are a dedicated team of procurement specialists,ensuring your materials are purchased in the most proficient and cost ... Shenzhen Apollo Precision Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
VIS-DVI0404-VW 4X4 Seamless Universal Switcher and Video Wall processor Main Features 1. Seamless switching 2. Resolution up to 1080P 3. Support HDMI/DVI/VGA/CVBS/YPbPr; 4. Support 3.5mm audio insert and audio extract on input channels 5. Support 3.5mm ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Plastic Injection Molding Elevator Spare Parts Frame Customized Size We offer a wide variety of elevator buttons . Can be customized according to the customer. We can provide customers with design. Product Description Product Name: Elevator parts Material... Shanghai Sun Sail Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Alpinesemi TVS Diode Array ALPAMDF20521CAL Automotive Multiline/Port Protection Description: The ALPAMDF20521CAL is AECQ101 approved ultra low capacitance transient voltage suppressor array, designed to protect automotive applications from the damaging ... Xiamen Sincery Im.& Ex. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
A6417S JAOI Thermal imaging Module VOX thermal camera core NETD45mk New Promotion Product Description we are top supplier of thermal camera module in China, 1, R&D center and market department has more then 10 years experience 2, Ultra small size,light ... JIANGSU ASCENDENT OPTRONICS INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Anti Abrasive Silicon Carbide Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump 150ZGB Main introduction: 1. CAD modern design ,super hydraulic performance , high efficiency and lower abrasive rate .Wide passage , non-clogging and good performance of NOSH; 2. Expeller ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
BNC female to female rf coax adaptor 4 hole flange adaptor nickel plated XAHonor offers BNC adapters in series.BNC adapters are manufactured in BNC female to BNC female adapter, BNC female to BNC male adapter, BNC male to BNC male adapter both 50 ohm BNC ... Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1.9mH Ferrite Core RM5 PCB Mounting High Frequency Transformer For Home Appliances Features: • Working frequency range 20kHZ-500kHZ • High isolation strength • Lower profile and weight • high power density • Operating temperature -40℃to+125℃... ANHUI TIGER CO,.LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
808nm wavelength, 300mW Laser Diode, TO Packaged Single Emitter Diode Laser HTOE's LDM-0808-300m-59 is a high-performance multiple transverse mode Fabry-Perot laser diode. The laser emits 300mW optical power with CW mode at 808nm wavelength. LDM-0808-300m... Hi-Tech Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Glass jug Embossed Design PVD Coating Machine , Gold Film Ion Plating Equipment General Information 1. Arc ( Ion Plating ) series equipment consists of: vacuum chamber, vacuum pumps, arc sources, spindle & jack, jigs structure, heating & cooling, water & ... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO MTP SM MM Black Fiber Optic Adaptor We supply MPO MTP Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Model Number: MPO Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC Model : SM, MM Description: Good durability Good interchangeability Applications:... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Topworld 34m Concrete Boom Pump Truck With Kawasaki Main Oil Pump Description: Topworld concrete boom pump is specially developed for small towns and new rural markets. It can be used as a commercial mixing station for concrete pumping construction of low... Changsha Topworld ENGineering Machinery CO.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LG LCD Panel 27 Inch LM270WQ5-SSA1 Uitra narrow bezel 3k Display 2560*1440 LVDS 350 cd/m2 Model Name: LM270WQ5-SSA1 Pixel Number: 2560(RGB)*1440 Active: 596.736*335.664(H*V) Outline(mm): 608.6*348.3*12.7(H*V*D) Luminance: 350 cd/m2 Viewing Angle: 89/89/89... Shenzhen Hongshengjia Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Push Pull Cable Parts Cable End Rod Parts Clevis Pin 【 Product Description 】 Clevises can be used in a wide range of applications from lawn & garden to heavy construction. They are made from low carbon steel and zinc plated for corrosion resistance. A... Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
100~120W 365nm 385nm 395nm Seamless Splicing UV LED PCB Violet Light Source for Spray printing Product Name: SMD 6565 UV LED PCB Module Wave Length: 390~395nm Dimension: 40x33mm Power: 100~120W ( Light Power - 12~15W/CM²) Voltage: DC33~35V (Current 2~3.... Shenzhen LZ LED Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Brass Copper Phosphor Bronze Wire Mesh , EMF/RFI Shielding mesh Product Description 1.Material: brass wire----Cu65%, phosphor bronze wire Cu85%-90%,red copper wire----Cu 99.8% 2.Weave Pattern: Plain, Twill and Dutch Weave Features: High conductivity and ... Anping Tianhao Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Power Entry Module Emi Power Filter Inlet 1-10A Emi Filter with Medical Type Technical Specification: Item Socket Emi Power Filter Model Socket Emi Power Filter YB-A Transfer Function Low Pass Package Type Surface Mount Nominal Center Frequency 10K-30MHZ ... Shenzhen Yanbixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Gold yellow color 2000-2200k sanan chip smd led 3528 datasheet for led wall light indoor Features: PLCC-2 package. SMD LED type. White package. Optical indicator. Colorless clear window. Ideal for backlight and light pipe application. Inter reflector. ... Shenzhen Yuanke electronic Co..Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|