Welcome to Everychina Market!
Optoelectronic Displays Manufactures, Optoelectronic Displays Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Optoelectronic Displays

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Optoelectronic Displays from 378 Products
FF Series Compound Molecular Pumps Introduction High ultimate vacuum degree. High pumping speed. High compression ratio. Low noise. Clean oil-free. Energy saving. Widly used in spectroscopic instruments, electron microscope, leak detector, surface physical and analytical instruments, mass spectrometer, vacuum coating industry, CRT production, semiconsuctor manufacturing, plasma etching, etc. Main ... Chengdu Guoguang Elecric Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
51 Twist Pins J30-51TJL Micro Rectangular Connectors Plastic shell Part number: J30-51TJL This series compliant with the MIL-DTL-83513 standard. The J30 uses a plastic shell. The J30J uses a metal shell. twist pins contacts, both horizontal spacing and row spacing is 1.27mm, high density, small size and light weight. It provides the optional 10 kinds contacts number: 9, 15, 21, 25, 31, 37, 51, 66, ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode 9125 duplex 2m fiber optic patch cord Description Single-mode single fiber patch cord is a new fiber patch cord, can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments , without the use of protective cover, to save space , reduce construction costs , greatly enhance the network maintenance convenience. Products of high quality ceramic ferrule , ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LED Screen P4.81 Full Color Display for Wedding Planner Events Features of led screen indoor rental P4.81 : 1. Excellent display effect. 2. Fashionable die-casting aluminum/brushed aluminum frame case. 3. Slim cabinet body, lightweight. 4. The integration of lamp and driving IC,together with the multi-circuit structure,achievs evenly-distributed current. 5.Low power consumption and fast heat ... Shenzhen Reiss Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2PNL Pump High Chrome Casting Impeller, Five Vanes Half Open Mud Pump Parts Overview The 2PNL Pump High Chrome Casting Impeller is cast from alloy A05, Alloy A05 is a wear resistant white iron that offers excellent performance under erosive conditions. The alloy can be effectively used in a wide range of slurry types. The high wear resistance of alloy A05 is provided by the presence of hard ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Vacuum Fluorescent Display VFD panel, set top box STB display HNA-11SS84 Advantages: Self-luminous, high brightness and contrast ratio, wide viewing angle Multi color variety Excellent visual recognition obtained by a clear display and brightness Operation at low voltage with low power consumption Long service time and high reliabilityquick response time Application: set top box STB display ... SHANGHAI PUFENG OPTO ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
hdmi scaler switcher for multi media conference room New generation scaler switcher VIS-PSC9 offers you a great flexibility to process with various signals type in one environment. During the transition from traditional video formats like VGA, Composite video etc to HDMI HD signals, the scaler acting as a intermediate device to connecting together. With it you can convert any type of signal to ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Decorative Galvanized Metal Mesh Perforated Plate Sheets for External Wall Decoration The Product Description: The beauty of perforated metal is that its indoor and outdoor applications are seemingly endless. Perforated galvanized steel, also known as perforated galvanized metal, is an ideal material for tough environments because it holds up against corrosion and it’s economical. At Anping Wannuo ... Anping Wannuo Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini digital AC Voltmeter Voltage Meter AD16-22D 50-500V AC 22mm LED Indicator Signal Warning Light Lamp with Red/Green/Yellow/Blue/White Color Description: 1.we have 0-600V 60-500V AC voltmeter. 2.we accept Customized and samples. 3.we have all kinds of DC/AC voltmeter DC 0-30V-100V-300V 4.5-120V 2.5-30V 4.5-30V. 4. Application: Industrial Inspection Type Indicator Lights volmeter Input Voltage ... WENZHOU MEIHENG ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description We offer a COP, LOP, elevator buttons, etc. components. We can provide services to almost all injection molding industry, at present, our main industries and services elevator equipment, environmental equipment, automotive industry, other industries and so on. Injection molding for Elevator Local Operating Panel. Service & Advantage We can provide services to almost all ... Shanghai Sun Sail Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Item Bronze Rod Standard ASTM,AISI,BS,JIS,GB,etc Type Continuous or Extruded OEM acceptance Yes, customized composition and dimension is accepted Shape Solid or hollow Round, flat, square, hexagonal, rectangular,etc Dimension Round bar: Diameter for continuous casted rod: 7-150 mm Diameter for extruded rod: 3-70 mm Length: customized Dimension for rods of Other shapes can be customized. Finish ... Shanghai Tianshen Copper Group Co.Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
XCD Series Back shell Download Datasheet XCD Series.pdf Part number:XCD45FJDP40 Conform to Chinese military connector standard GJB2889, XCD series is extended from XC series, designed as bayonet or thread coupling, solder or crimp contact, springtac socket. The family connector mainly use for big power. KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Datasheet download: J14B connector.pdf Part number: J14B-26ZK J14B Rectangular connector J14B-26ZK anti-corrosion, Light weight, high reliability , Signal transmission, The J14B series, updated from J14A series, increased density of contacts, a rain-proof capability, crimp contacts with the cables that are customizable at length. J14B -26 T K Basic series Number of contact 26, 34 Type of plug and ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IP68 Waterproof Round Electrical Connectors D38999/24WJ187PN Signal Transmission Datasheet download: MIL-DTL-38999 backshell.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Connectors.pdf D38999/24WJ187PN anti-loose mechanism, EMI/RFI shielding, interface sealing, anti oblique-mating Part number:D38999/24WJ187PN This series of round connectors, compliant with MIL-DTL-38999 III series requirements, adopt Triple-start ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO-LC OM4 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Specifications: ⇒ Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) ⇒ Connector ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching mechanism that is easy to operate. (Commonly used by routers) Specifications: - Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) - Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC - ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Aqua 10 Gigabit duplex fiber optic patch cord for FTTH Description LC fiber optic patch cord also called optical fiber connector. It refers to a connector plug at both ends of an optical cable, which is used to realize the active connection of the optical path; a plug equipped at one end is called a pigtail. Specifications: Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
P12 Outdoor RGB Led Billboard Display Waterproof IP65 , Electronic Billboard Signs 1. CE&RoHS certificate 2. 36 months warranty and Life long free tech-support 3. Excellent contrast ratio, high resolution/high definition 4. Perect uniformity and no mosaic 5. Waterproof IP65 6. Light weight and easy to install 7. Available models: P10, 12, 16, 20, 25, 31.25, ect. Application: Commercial advertising... Shenzhen Reiss Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Indoor P2.976 Front Service Die-casting Led Screen P2.976, is new type of LED display system for rental applications. The cabinet is lightweight, thin and fast to assemble and disassemble. It is suitable for large-scale stage and events. The level gauge on the cabinet helps for more accurate positioning. Main Features: 1.Die-casting aluminum, lightweight yet sturdy. Cabinet size: 500x500x83mm, 8KG ... Shenzhen Reiss Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Meeting Room led wall display Hd Panels Led Display Screen P3 Indoor Product Description ​1. The cabinet is integrally formed, simple and generous, and the shape is novel and beautiful. 2. High-strength anti-aging fabric,strong weather resistance, strong impact resistance 3. Easy installation and maintenance design, greatly reducing the cost of loading, unloading and maintenance 4. We have the ... Shenzhen Reiss Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|