Welcome to Everychina Market!
Network Hubs Manufactures, Network Hubs Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Network Hubs

41 - 60 Results for Network Hubs from 199 Products
380-960/1710-2170/2500-2700MHz Triple Band Combiner, PIM 160dBc, Low Insertation 0.3, Isolation 50dB Lenolink Multi-Band Combiners are designed for cost effective antenna sharing for outdoor and indoor applications. Used for combining or splitting ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB APC≥65dB UPC... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CDMA GSM DCS WCDMA LTE PENTAPLEXER low PIM high isolation Description: Lenolink Multi-Band Combiners are designed for cost effective antenna sharing for outdoor and indoor applications. Used for combining or splitting different frequency bands onto the ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MTRJ Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors These kits are complete anaerobic field termination solutions, designed for field Engineers, containing all the required tools for field terminations and/or repairs.The use of ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Economy Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Fiber cleaning tool package is solution according to the characteristics of fiber construction and daily cleaning and maintenance of the proposed, suitable for optical implementation of network applications communication ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC Adapter Square SM/MM simplex & duplex FC Fiber optic adaptor Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ Reliability ▪ Low environmental sensitivity ▪ Ease of use ​ Application ▪ Telecom ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MU Adapter Small form factor connector is approximately half the size of the SC connector, and has a push-pull style design. pre-assembled body and precision molded plastic housing. Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini size 1x2(2x2) Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter Mini size couplers are designed to meet the requirement of the optical modules and fiber systems where need the small coupler package size.UNIFIBER develops the mini size SSC with high ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Multimode coupler/splitter module Multimode fiber couplers (MMC) are used for multimode fiber LAN systems. UNIFIBER builds a series of MMC with low insertion loss, high reliability. Features §Mini size §Low excess loss §Low PDL § High stability and ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1X32 rackmount PLC splitter with SC/APC connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm BIF Fiber Optic Patch Cable The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a 2.0mm single jacket, used in high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
... space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning SMF-28 ultra optical fiber, it is optimized for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 to 10G SFP+ LR, 400G... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE Factory Cat6 utp RJ45 8P8C Cable Connector for LAN Cable China Supply Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 100pcs/ PE bag. 100 PE bag/box Port Shenzhen Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100000 >100000 Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated RJ45 ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RG59 with power cable - 0.64Cu/CCS+3.66SPE+90%Braiding Coverage+6.0PVC+0.5mm2 power/0.75mm2 power - 0.81Cu/CCS+3.66FPE+Bonded foil+90% Braiding Coverage+6.0PVC+0.5mm2 power/0.75mm 2 power - Follow cutsomer require spec. to customize Description for RG59 ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE Top Quality Coaxial Cable rg6+2C Power Cable with Competitive Price Procuct Construction STANDARD SHIELD TRI-SHIELD QUAD-SHIELD CONDUCTOR MATERIAL BC/CCS BC/CCS BC/CCS Nom.Dia. 18AWG 18AWG 18AWG DIELECTRIC MATERIAL Foam PE Foam PE Foam PE Nom.Dia. ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
yellow pvc jacket FC singlemode fiber optic patch cables for Connection Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding size), 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, more expensive equipment/cheaper cabling than multi-mode, OM3 and ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Drop Cable Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber; Single steel wire ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Indoor Cable ·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.   ·Characteristics · Special ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RJ45 Network Patch Cord Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1m/PCS,500PCS per Carton 1.5m/PCS,400PCS per Carton 2m/PSC,300PCS per Carton 3m/PCS,220PCS per Carton 10m/PCS,90PCS per Carton Or as client's request Port SHENZHEN Product Description ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 3 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|