Welcome to Everychina Market!
Navigation & GPS Manufactures, Navigation & GPS Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Navigation & GPS

1 - 20 Results for Navigation & GPS from 462 Products
RTP Composite Pipeline Steel Wire Reinforced Plane Type Winding Machine With Tension Control Main Feature It is usually adopted for winding steel wire to reinforce the strength of RTP. - Steel wire pay-off tension is controlled by mechanical friction, and... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Traffic Solar Delineator, Motorway Solar LED Cat Eye Water Proof Durable Capacitor 10 Years Life Model No. SRS0150B Key Features: 1. Compression resistance over 80 tons after installation. 2. Super capacitor as the power storage device,10 years service ... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Feature: New design portable and mini size Raw materials are made of high quality ABS plastic 4 choose 1 US/UK/AU/EU Plug Customized pakage is available Pinted logo one products is available Items name Portable ac adapter for Acer Compatible Brand For ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5 Band High Power 3G 4G Wimax Cell Phone Jammer with Remote Control Signal Jammer Product Description You must know the latest 3G 4G LTE cell phone signals. However, do you know the newest high power 3G 4G LTE cell phone jammer with remote control? It can... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Om3 50 / 125 mm FC Upc to FC UPC Simplex Multimode Optical Fiber Patchcord 3.0mm Features Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Off-grid 300W 24V Wind Turbine Solar Wind Hybrid Power System 1. Quick Detail: Name : Maglev Wind Generator 300w-24V Application :Generator in strong windy area for residential electricity Color: Red & blue, Sliver and customrized 2. Description: This ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Uhf rfid Antenna with 12 dbi for long read distance and vehicle RFID management system 12dbi/8dbi High Gain Antenna The antennas can be connected with our serial UHF RFID readers, such as F5860, to realize the RFID function of data collection, which are ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Fiber optic Splice Tray used in dome and horizontal closure 068# FTTH splice tray * The panels accommodate FDM quantities and adapter plates as well * This box could be used in fiber optic splice closure and terminal box * Could be used for cable to ... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Distributed Raman Optical EDFA Optical Amplifier High Power 1550nm Fiberroad Distributed Raman Amplifier pump module provides optimized pump source for Raman amplification. It includes the co-pump and counter -pump for the distributed amplification. For ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Waterproof Non-metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Telocommunication and CATV Specification Fiber count Cable OD Tube count Nominal weight Max. Tensile strength Max. Crush resistance Short term Long term Short term Long term 2 9.4±0.3 1 76 1500 500 ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH box(ftth-013)/ fiber optic distribution box Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Terminal box Name: Fiber optic clean air Certification: ISO9001:2008, ROHS Material: PC SIZE: 260mm(W)x320mm(D)x90mm... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
UAV Drone Jammers Drop All Drones Or Keep All Drones Away As Safety Drone Defender Drone Defense Control System is the latest drone control system with more than 5000 meters control distance that controls remote control signal, figure transmission signal ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Replacement LCD Display Screen + Touch Digitizer Assembly For Samsung Galaxy S7 >>> Product specification: 1) High Qulity LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Glass Assembly for samsung. 2) sumsung Outer Glass+LCD Screen+Touch Digitizer Panel Preassembled. 3) ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/FC/SC Connector UPC/APC Polishing Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Termination Spare Parts SPECIFICATION 1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS. 2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED WITH LC/UPC DUPLEX CONNECTORS. 3. GR-326 ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Industrial 4-Port EPON ONU with PoE Model: LNK-ONU4FEP Series Overview LNK-ONU4FEP ONU is a device with 1 uplink GEPON port and 4 10/100M RJ45 ports. It support POE (PSE) function, 4 FE ports Compatible with IEEE802.3af 15.4W and IEEE802.3at 30W POE ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini Type 4port 2in 2out dome type fiber optic splice closure with mechanical sealing The use of high-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes ... H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Red Color 110 blades Impact and punch down tool ​Quick Details : Terminate wire and cut off excess with the Commercial Electric Impact PunchDown Tool. This tool features a hi/lo strength adjustment switch and a rubber-embedded cushion grip for secure ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications, such as in data center, telecom room, ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber Description: MTP/MPO female/male OM3 fiber optic patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|