Welcome to Everychina Market!
Manufactures, Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for from 24 Products
Suplply fiber optic splicing protection stainless steel heat shrinkable sleeves Product Description: Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
200W RF Load Dummy Load 4.3 - 10 or Din Male Connector 160dBc PIM Description: 1. 200w high power RF load , the PIM is 150-160dBc .With very good performance . 2. The VSWR is <1.2 3. Intermodulation is 150-160dBc@2X43dBm 4. IP 67 , outsider , good ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Connector: SC Interface Polish: PC Core: Simplex Length: Customized PACK OF 6 COLOR-CODED PIGTAILS OM3 900um LEGS SC/PC-PT 2M Features: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Ultra low insertion loss and back... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6 Bands Desktop Cell Phone Signal Jammer Adjustable Cellular 3G 4G WiFi Jammer Product Description This adjustable cell phone and wifi jammer can be adjusted, which means you can apply it anywhere, depending on the occasion and requirements. More ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
45W High Power Signal Jammer 3G GSM CDMA Indoor Cell Phone Jammer Product Description High power (45W) is designed for 3G GSM CDMA Indoor Cell Phone Jammer. The jamming device is a high power jamming device that effectively blocks the cell phone signal. ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
7W Powerful All GPS Signal Jammer GPS L1 , L2 , L3 , L4 , L5 Signal Blocker Jammer Product Description Want to own a GPS signal jammer that can help you to achieve the need to block all GPS signals? Then just here this 7W 6 Antennas all brands GPS signal ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Remote Control All WiFI Signal Jammer Powerful Indoor 4 Bands Signal Blocker Product Description This is good quantity and lower price Wi-Fi signal jammer, Wireless remote control to turn ON/OFF power. Hot sell all over the world more than 8 years. This ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Adjustable UHF VHF Jammer 3G 4G WiFi Jammer with Omni - Directional Antennas Advantages 1. Good cooling system with cooling fan inside 2. Can adjust or turn off any single band without influencing the other bands operation 3. Work non-stopped 4. Stable ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Adjustable Wireless Video Jammer WiFi GPS All Wireless Bug Camera Jammer with AC Adaptor Product Description This jammer can adjust block range is best using in rooms or vehicles. As designed with 5 antennas so that this WiFi GPS all wireless bug camera ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Wireless Video Jammer for Wifi / Bluetooth Wireless Video Signal Jammer Product Description Spy camera and audio bug blocker with isolating Signal Bandwidth: - 1.0G: 895-1000MHz, - 1.2G: 1195-1300MHz and - 2.4G: 2395-2500MHz, and the Power Source... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Wireless Video Jammer Blocking Cell Phone / Wifi Signal Jammer Product Description This portable cell phone jammer is a perfect device for all those areas that require quietness and seriousness to help remained undisturbed and confidential. The ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Carry Case Signal Jammer Accessories for Wifi / GPS Signal Blocker Product Description Just using this portable leather quality carry case you can easily avoid that you will feel hot when you carry the handheld signal jammer. Besides this ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Leather Carry Case Signal Jammer Accessories Product Description This leather-quality Jammer suitcase is rugged and designed to interfere with the jammer user's design. High quality protects your jammer from strong impacts or any sudden accidents.The ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Radio Frequency Signal Detector Cell Phone Signal detector Product Description The Portable Cell Phone Signal detector can exactly detects the CDMA, GSM, DCS, PHS ,3G cell phone signal in 1-10 meters. When it reaches the cell phone signal, it can... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Small D Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth applications, such as in data center, telecom room, ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks, Category 5e copper cable supports speeds up to 1000Mb/s. Also, It is fully backward compatible with all the previous categories. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: Auto negotiation for 10/100/1, 000M TP port speed fiber Optic Media Converters Fiber Media Converter Available for the distribution and terminal connection of carious optical fiber system Fiber Media Converter Features: 1) High stability and ... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|