Welcome to Everychina Market!
Mobile Phones Manufactures, Mobile Phones Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Mobile Phones

1 - 20 Results for Mobile Phones from 531 Products
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single-armored FTTH Duct Cable - GJFDC Customerzied FTTH Drop Cable It is specially design for connecting user's equipment with outdoor feeder cable, particularly suitable for duct installation. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
levitation mini Pine cone speaker magnetic BT speaker,Suspension speaker Details: Details Place Of Original: Guangdong, China Metarial: wood Color: as the picture Weight: 270g Package: Retail packages Item No.: BMG-U0056 Delivery Time: 1-2days after ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch: 8x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports + 2xGigabit SFP slot Model: LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY208GP-SFP unmanaged PoE switch comes with 8x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports, and 2x Gigabit SFP slot. It can ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Simple GSM CDMA Cell Phone Jamming Device For 4G LTE / Mobile Network Blocker Product Description 1. The product you are viewing is a high power cell phone jammer for 4G LTE with Directional Antenna, which owns a total output power of 60 to 90 watts and ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Waterproof WIFI5.8G GPS Drone Jammer Product Description: Advantages Each unit can jam 3 frequency bands simultaneously. Continuous operation even in hot climates with no time limits. Design for outdoor installation. Secure design to avoid ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Splitter SC / UPC PLC for CATV / FTTX system The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate, which ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hex braid crimp 500 volts peak Voltage Rating straight plug TNC male connector RF coaxial cable connector CNC hardware parts TNC male RF coaxial cable connector for antennas,The TNC connector series is a miniature, threaded weatherproof series with a ... Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1GE port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM KCO-G8010U-ZTM is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Foldable and portable 5w series 5V 1A Universal USB Power Adapter for Mobile Phone Specification 1. Efficiency: The charger reaches efficiency level VI to save energy and improve working efficiency. 2.Appearance: Portable and handy design, space saving 3.... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
GYFTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Multimode Single Mode Armored Optical Cable Double Shealth Product Technical Parameters: Items GYFTA53 - Index No. of Fibers 2-36 38-72 74-96 98-120 122-144 146-216 Max No. of Fibers / Tube 6 12 12 12 12 12 No. of Tubes (+ ... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two SFP+ modules which are directly connected with a fibre optic ... H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
KC2008J Underground Concrete Sparyer, shotcrete manipulator for Mining, , articulated type, onboard aire compressor Applications Widely used in concrete spraying projects of small working sections for underground and mining. Features 1, POTENTIAL made ... Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Metal Screw-on FC connector Fiber patch cord FC / PC Optical Fiber Jumper 3M Angnet's FC-FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions and is fully inter-mateable with NTT-FC products. Both single-mode and multimode... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Concealed Installation Fiber Box Stainless Steel Distribution Box Cold Rolled Steel Plate Power Distribution Box Brief introduction The optical fiber wiring box is suitable for the wiring connection of the optical fiber cable and the optical communication... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Quick Detail: Model Number: ST SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Color: Blue house Boot color: Red , black Applications 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test equipment 4.Local area networks 5.Wide area networks 6.... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Whip Magnet Mount 3G / 4G LTE 10dBi Antenna With SMA Male 3M RG174 Cable Feature: Complete with antenna, magnet & cable. Connector: SMA-male; Max power: 50W; Gain: 10 dBi Cable type and length: RG-174,5M Fastly Installation: Strong Rare Earth Magnet Base.... Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 Year Cccam Iptv Server , Pro Premium Cccam Server VOD Support Channel List: Canal+ Nederland (19E/23E) Cyfra+ VOD Cyfra+ (13E) CanalSat France (19E) Canal+ France (19E) CanalPro France (19E TV Vlaanderen (19E/23E TeleSat Wallonne (13E/19E/23E) SRG Swiss... Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Uel Filter Cartridge Type fits Belle Benford Kohler Lister Petter Filter Paper ​​ Description: Air Auto assembly toyota forklift filter provides outstanding filtration levels and a high oil flow rate. They are able to handle heavy duty applications ... Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2G,3G,4G,5G ,698-3800MHz 100W high power RF Load waterproof IP67 with PIM 150dBc DIN-Female connector 1. 200w high power RF load , the PIM is 150-160dBc .With very good performance . 2. The VSWR is <1.2 3. Intermodulation is 150-160dBc@2X43dBm 4. IP 67 , ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|