Welcome to Everychina Market!
Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Fiber Optic Equipment

1 - 20 Results for Fiber Optic Equipment from 499 Products
Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe machine, milling machine, drilling machine, EDM, wire-cutting ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OM4 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 3M LSZH Violet Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture 1.... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
H05VV-F 5 x 2.5mm² PVC insulated multi-core cables with flexible conductor QUICK DETAILS Product category: H05VV-F Number of cores: 5 Nominal cross section: 5 × 2.5 mm² Overall diameter approx: 11.2 - 13.9 mm Net weight approx: 260 kg / km Standard ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable 006A mini handheld digital audio guide system with CE and ROHS TuMan 6 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Multifunction 10 Inner Antennas Wireless Cell Phone Signal Jammer Features 1. This cell phone jammer can be used to jam all cell phone signals such as GSM,CDMA,DCS,3G,4G, 2.4G, WLAN, WIFI, Bluetooth, and other wireless signals without interference to ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
24W series Black 15V 1.5A AC DC Desktop Switching Power Supply With AC and DC Cable Description: Model GME24A-150150FDS Output 15V 1.5A AC Input Type 2PIN C8 DC Output Type 5.5×2.1×10 L with fork groove DC Output Cable 2468 20AWG WIRE Material 94V-0 ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 Way 0.9mm Pigtail Optical Splitter SC Connector 1x4 PLC Splitter for FTTH Quick Detail: Product: 1x4 PLC Splitter Package: Mini Steel Tube Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1260~1650nm Connector: SC/UPC or SC/APC Pigtail diameter: 0.9mm Pigtail length:... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description : 1 m MTP - MTP male / female MPO MTP cable single mode fiber patch cord Product Description MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Recycling Plastic Molded Products classification process dustbin trash storage garbage Product Description It can also make the waste collection and transportation safer as well as provide a more sanitary living environment.Dustbin can promote the ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RG59 Siamese Coax Cable Digital TV Coaxial Cable with 2 Power for CCTV Camera What is Siamese coax cable? RG59 Siamese cable is a heavily shielded cable which contains an RG59 COAX cable for video and pair of 18 gauge 2 conductor power wires in one jacket... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LCD for iPhone 6 Plus Screen Replacement,Original for iPhone 6 Plus LCD Digitizer Products Specification 1. Light weight, high capacity and low impedance. 2. Our battery is sent out with little or no power, so please charge it for hours before using. 3. ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Indoor Wall Mounted 86*86mm Mini 2 Port / 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Features Compatible with Φ0.2-Φ3.0mm pigtail & 3.1x2.0mm indoor drop cable Compatible with SC & FC adapter, optical fast connectors 86x86 x24 format Snap on cover Simple,... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cat5e Patch Cord With different kind RJ45 Connector for Option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have RJ-45 plug network connection, whether it is the end connection mode A, or the end connection mode... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5 Meters - Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 Band 4W Portable GPS Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This product can be used in any place where mobile phones and GPS are prohibited to be used! Cover interface standards: Cell phone signal (CDMA, GSM, DCS, 3G), GPS (1570-1580MHz) Total ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
customized small plastic part, OEM small plastic injection parts Material: Plastic ABS Color: Black Operation Temperature: -40 Degree To +65 Degree Storage Temperature: -40 Degree To +80 Degree Size: Ф10×23 Mm Tolerance: 0.01mm For Small Plastic Part ... Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OTDR Splicing Machine Max Tester Max-710B Passive Optical Network Testing COST-OPTIMIZED AND COMPREHENSIVE OTDR - The MAX-710B is the first tablet-inspired OTDR that is handy, lightweight and rugged enough for any outside plant environment.With a 7-inch, ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Multi Pairs Indoor Network Cable Cat3 PVC Jacket 24AWG Bare Copper Application: -The products are suitable for local communication net work, indoor telecommunication. -To connect indoor/outdoor distribution cabinet and telephone terminal -Installation:... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
21m spider concrete placing boom, 3 section boom, mobile on slabs by tower crane on site Advanced full hydraulic drive system The hydraulic system of HG series mobile concrete placing boom can realize 360° slewing, the balance valve and solenoid ... Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|