Welcome to Everychina Market!
Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunicationsCommunication Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

1 - 20 Results for Fiber Optic Equipment from 3791 Products
8 Ports 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch with SC Fiber Port Overview The LNK-1800 Series is a 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch. It's with eight 10/100Mbps UTP ports and one 155Mbps fiber port. It extends the transmission distance of a ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connector SM SC/PC Fast Connectors for 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description SM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality Fiber Access Terminal box - 96 Cores 490*400*150mm​ Description 96 core fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 96 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC uniboot reverse polarity duplex LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Single Mode PVC/OFNR/LSZH BIF G657a1 Single boot fibre patch cord This is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors, making this high bandwidth singlemode duplex LC fiber patch cable ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single Mode Multimode 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch with 4 PoE LAN Port Description HY-514 series is equiped with 1 fiber optic SC interface, which has option of single mode, multimode, distance and wavelength. Other 4 LAN ports supports PoE choice for ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line optic ribbon machine Description This Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line is mainly used to produce optical fiber ribbons with 4-core, 6-core and 12-core fibers. Main Specification   Structure speed  ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optical Splice Protection Sleeve Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Factory Price 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1X32 Mini Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC ... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optical Toslink Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Adapter With Flange Brief Introduction LC Duplex Adapters are versatile and fit most patch panels, wall-mounts, racks, and adapter plates. Our LC Duplex Adapters fit standard Simplex SC ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC / APC to LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Single Fiber cable 8° angel polishing A fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber optical cable which both ends are terminated with connectors that allows it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to ... Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried, Duct or Underground Conduits GYFTA53 Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor Cable Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber ... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rack Mount Type gpon optical splitter fiber optic splitter loss 1 x 32 Description New Light optic offers a variety of rock mount and patch panel type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module. ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description LiNbO3 Crystal is widely used as frequency doublers for wavelength > 1m and optical parametric oscillators (OPOs) pumped at 1064 nm as well as quasi-phase-matched (QPM) devices. Compared with pure LiNbO3, MgO:LN has higher optical damage ... Nanjing Crylink Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body Product Description 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications 5 .... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC to FC Simplex Multimode OM3 Low RoHS Low Insertion Loss Fiber Patch Cord Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Standard: ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
J599A8 series Optical Connector Introduction: Different shell materials and plating, applicable for different environments Five-key way orientation, blind mating, anti mis-mating function Tri-start thread quick coupling with anti-loose mechanism Ceramic ... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Compact Hybrid Slip Ring Video Surveillance Transmitting Power And High Speed Data Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical ... JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Detailed Product Description Product Name: SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector Selling Units: Single Item Package Style: 10pcs/small Bag Carton Packaging Color :: Blue Package Details:: 46 X 33 X 23 CM:(5000PCS) OEM: Support Options: OFNR Flame Retardant ... ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CNLINKO waterproof drop cable fast install lc quick fiber optic connector dust cap ip67 Product Description LP-24 connector is widely used the following fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. ... Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box Flame Retardant Integrated Tray ODF Description 1.Applicable in the straight through or branch connection of indoor cable 2.Available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|