Welcome to Everychina Market!
Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures, Farm Machinery Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Farm Machinery Parts

1 - 20 Results for Farm Machinery Parts from 324 Products
Model: LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet PoE switch which provides 2x10/100/1000Base-TX + 1x1000Base-FX SFP port. The 10/100/1000Base-TX ports supports PoE+ (Power Sourcing Equipment) and ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
96 core dome fiber optic splice closure Optical Network Quick Open Clamped Design Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:OFSC-008 Application:Optical Network Span life: 30 years Applications ·Optical network ·Local area netwoks ·Wide area ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
UL Best quality antique banding machine cartridge heater element Tutco offers a variety of band heaters to accommodate any cylindrical application. Tutco's product offering ranges from the HT Mica Band using high temperature mica and sheath materials for ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
L8 Mini Wireless Tour Guide System , Audio Tour Guide Equipment For Tourist TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
H05VV-F 300/500V PVC Insulated and sheathed Flexible Cable H05VV-F cable is designed for use in domestic appliances with a voltage rating of 300/500V, kitchens and offices. It is suitable for use with ordinary duty portable appliances such as radios, ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2 Doors KCO-WTB-24A Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12ports 24ports 36ports 48ports Feature: - Available for small capacity communication system,wall mounting,reasonable and compact structure, harmonized with machine room - Max hold 12 core SC/FC/ST (... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Long Range uhf rfid reader Module With IMPINJ R2000 Chip Product Advantages Remarkable performance in intensive taps reading can attain a taps identification rate of 400tags/s. The smallest module volume in the same field and supply power of 3.7V, it is ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Document OCR Scanner Passport Scanner Provide OCR SDK Visible Light + IR Advantages of OCR passport reader: * Compatible wIth bank software * Stable performance running smooth with windows OS * Support:USB * Language:Chinese,English etc.(Support multiple ... Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Small Sport Kids GPS Tracker Watch TK-4W with Heart Rate Monitor and Geo-fence Alarm Production Description: GPS Watch Tracker is a new generation of personal GPS tracking gadget for kids/adult/elderly safety. It is accurate, discreet and reliable. With ... Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Power Portable Powered USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbpsc Quick Charge For Office Desktop Specifications: Product name USB Hub 3.0 4 Port Use Data transfer Interface type USB 3.0 Compatible USB1.0/USB2.0 Colors White/Green Material ABS plastic Package Box Speed UP ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
long range outdoor antennas LTE 4G cpe Feature Description Form Factor LTE Router Interface Network 4*lan 1*wan USB USB 2.0 Button reset SIM 2FF mini sim DC adapter Input voltage: 12V-1A Solution Wireless chipset supplier ZTE Routing and WiFi chipset ... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Accuracy Biaxial Tilt Indicator RS485 Port High Accuracy Digital Inclinometer for Cranes INC226 Product Description INC226 inclinometer is a low cost and small digital output dual-axis inclinometer. RS232, RS485 and TTL all can be its output mode. ... Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 rail drop cable metal layer Specification:64x10x8 8/12 rail drop cable layer Specification:82.5x20x10 12 rail drop cable layer Specification:81x16x11.5 12 rail drop cable layer Specification:82x13.5x11 8 rail drop cable layer Specification:46x23.5x13 KL... Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Switching USB Car Charger Universal AC DC Adapter 5V 1A / 2.1A / 2.4A Description: 1. 2016 HongKong Global Sourcing new style car charger. 2. Universal Input 100-240 VAC:suitable for global different areas.Millions of qualified switching power supplies ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Sliding drawer type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19'' suitable for SC,FC,ST,LC adapter 12,24,48,96,144 ports Description: · Applicable in the termination and · 19'' standard structure, sliding design, rack mounted · Suitable for FC, SC, ST, LC adapters ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Power express Category 5e networks 24 American Wire Gauge single copper 3ft 5ft 7ft 10ft RED Specifications: 1. Conductor: 0.50±0.01mm(24AWG) Bare copper 2. Insulation: 0.90±0.03mm HDPE 3. Cores/Pairs: 8/4 4. Sheath: 5.0±0.3mm PVC (PE, LSZH) Options: ... SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2M/3M FTTH Patch Cord/ fiber optical cable/fiber optic patchcord Available connectors: Multi-mode(MM), Single-mode(SM), FC, SC, LC, ST, MT-RJ, etc. Optional lengths: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M, 20M, 30M, 50M, OEM, etc Optional ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone FM Radio Support Volume Control TF Specifications: Support A2DP,AVRCP, Handsfree profile Bluetooth Version V3.0+EDR Class Working Range Up to 10metes Dimension 65mm*65mm*75mmcharging port Net Weight 100g... HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 LED Each Side 2 Directions Solar Road Markers Well Fit Road Surface Energy Efficiency Specifications: Solar Road Markers Solar Road Markers Battery Type: Li-on Battery Supper Capacitor Battery Use life 5-8 years Over 10 years Operating time 72 hours ... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|