Welcome to Everychina Market!
Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures, Farm Machinery Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Farm Machinery Parts

1 - 20 Results for Farm Machinery Parts from 659 Products
AX88179 Chipset 1000Mbps USB 3.0 Network Card to RJ45 Lan Giga Ethernet Adapter Description: 1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing capability 2. USB3.0 interface 3. Backward compatibility with USB2.O 4. Supports Auto MDIX (straight and cross network ... HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rack Mount 40CH Athermal AWG DWDM Transceiver , 100GHz AAWG module AAWG(Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The specifications serve for C-band AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Solar Road Markers / 360 Degree Visible Inpavement Solar Powered Road Markers , Strong Polycarbonate Shell High Intensity LED Model No. SRS0150A Key Features: 1. Easy installation and no maintenance cost 2. Durable (Embedded design) 3. High anti-pressure,... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Descriptions: Uniboot LC is a duplex LC connector with a single boot, dubbed the LC Uniboot. The connector's design allows a single round duplex 3 mm cable to be used for a duplex ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10/100/1000M 8 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , DIN Rail Mount managed switch OFS-PE-MIGSF2T8 Introduction OFS-PE-MIGSF2T8 PoE+ network is Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 8 compatible 10/100/1000BaseT (X), 802.3af (PoE) and 802.3at (PoE+) and 2 Gigabit ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
E - link Web Managed 1FX + 4TX Multimode Fiber Optic Switch Box 10 / 100 / 1000M Model: LNK-M1400G Series Overview This managed Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 1000M FX port and four 10/100/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different FX ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC fiber optic coupler / single mode simplex adapter / FC SC ST LC attenuator Application 1. Telecome network 2. CATV network 3. Ethernet network 4. Optic communication Equipment SC Aaptor Datasheet Parameters ITEM INSERT LOSS RETENTION FORCE REPEAT ... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Factory Wholesale 24v 1.5a US plug Wall Mounted Power Adapter with UL, FCC Description Model GME36A-240160FUR AC plug US Input Volt. & Freq. 100-240vac & 50-60hz typ. Input Current 1.2a max Inrush Current 30a Leakage Current 0.25mA @230vac No-load ... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High speed 5Gbps Portable 4 Port USB HUB 3.0 USB 4 Port Hub Driver with Individual Power Switches and LEDs Introduction: 1. 4 ports Usb 3.0 with super speed 5Gbps 2. Power status with LEDs design 3. With fuse to protect all devices, more safety to use 4. ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: GYXTC8S fiber optic cable is a figure 8 structure cable suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communications. This optical cable is 2cores to 24 cores types available. GYXTC8S features the centrally situated loose tube... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC UPC to LC UPC Connector Duplex 10m 2.0mm 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord The 9/125μm single mode patch cord all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Features ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
UHF RFID Module Long Range Long Distance GSM 4G 3G GPS WIFI Bloothtooth USB Product Advantage 1. Employed IMPINJ R2000 RF Chips, up to -82dbm receiving sensitivity and the highest performance in this field makes this module more suitable for harsh ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Customed Compressed Air Cartridge Tubular Heater Element 1, We can produce all kinds of cartridge heater,pencil heater ,air cartridge heater ,wax cartridge heater ,ceramic heater and so on 2, Main material: stainless steel 3, High Density Single end ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CAT4 300Mbps LTE Desk Router Indoor CPE White color two external antennas 4G Router 4G modem 4G Dongle 4G MIFI FREE OEM Service One year warranty Life-long technical support We manufacture and sell the products include : 4G MIFI Router, 4G LTE USB Dongle,... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/UPC plastic connector, single mode duplex 900μm Blue body, White solid boot, White dust cap. Applications Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss CATV, LAN, telecommunications WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Optical power equalization Test and ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1. Descriptions: It is suitable for outdoor light splitting in FTTX application, provided with light splitting function, easy for installation, safety in use and reducing costs. 2. Features: Splitting light by inserting splitter module, save construction ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Audio Guide System Qr Code Reader , Easy To Use T1 Audio Guides Scanner For Museum T1 Qr code scanning guide system suitable for: personal self-help tour, individual Tours, etc.; Main usage: visitors use intelligent terminal, start the qr code scanning ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors Product Description: Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical ... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Professional Precision Wire Stripping Pliers , Fiber Optic Cable Stripping Tool CFS-2 Precision Fiber Stripper (wire stripping pliers,hand tool,crimping plier) used for stripping 125 micron fiber with 250 micron buffer coating. 1. Fiber Optic Stripper ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 rail drop cable metal layer Specification:64x10x8 8/12 rail drop cable layer Specification:82.5x20x10 12 rail drop cable layer Specification:81x16x11.5 12 rail drop cable layer Specification:82x13.5x11 8 rail drop cable layer Specification:46x23.5x13 KL... Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|