Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronics Production Machinery Manufactures, Electronics Production Machinery Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Electronics Production Machinery

1 - 20 Results for Electronics Production Machinery from 75 Products
SC-FC UPC singlemode simplex optical fiber patch cord for FTTH​ Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in FTTX, telecommunications, data communications and CATV applications. Pigtails & patch cords can be supplied in a variety of lengths, colors ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
250mm DT - A45 FGD Horizontal Desulfurization Pump For Absorption Tower Industial Overview 250mm DT - A45 FGD Horizontal Desulfurization Pump Based on the successful design experience in manufacturing ZJ series slurry pumps and absorbed home and abroad advanced technology, we designs and manufactures DT and LT type pump, a special FGD engineering pump. DT Series Horizontal Desulfurization Pump The ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MIL-DTL-38999 Series I Circular Connector. JY27468T13B35SCB Signal transmission, anti-corrosion, waterproofing Datasheet download: MIL-DTL-38999 Series I Connectors.pdf Product Features: Part number:JY27468T13B35SCB This product has high strength vibration characteristics, comply with the standard back accessories attached GJB1784A, is applicable to shield back of special cable accessory. With an ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Array Microphone Conference System Chairman Unit Why some occasions we need Array Microphone? In the meeting, there are always more than one microphones in front of the main addressor. This is not only for backup, but also forms a microphone array. Two or more microphones are placed in front of the person not only enhance the directivity but eliminate noise and enhance reliability. Based on the ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Perforated Aluminum Metal Sheet also Named Punching Hole Mesh Description: Perforated Aluminum Metal is a kind of widely used metal plate, Perforated Aluminum Metal net is often used in various mechanical parts, such as chemical machinery, pharmaceutical equipment, food and beverage machinery, harvester, muffler equipment, refrigeration equipment (central air conditioning) speaker, handicraft ... Anping Wannuo Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description We offer a COP, LOP, elevator buttons, etc. components. We can provide services to almost all injection molding industry, at present, our main industries and services elevator equipment, environmental equipment, automotive industry, other industries and so on. Injection molding for Elevator Local Operating Panel. Service & Advantage We can provide services to almost all ... Shanghai Sun Sail Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Item Bronze Rod Standard ASTM,AISI,BS,JIS,GB,etc Type Continuous or Extruded OEM acceptance Yes, customized composition and dimension is accepted Shape Solid or hollow Round, flat, square, hexagonal, rectangular,etc Dimension Round bar: Diameter for continuous casted rod: 7-150 mm Diameter for extruded rod: 3-70 mm Length: customized Dimension for rods of Other shapes can be customized. Finish ... Shanghai Tianshen Copper Group Co.Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord PVC LSZH Description SC/UPC-SC/UPC single-mode simplex optical fiber patch cords are many types of optical fiber jumpers (also known as optical fiber connectors), that is, optical fiber connectors connected to optical modules, and they cannot be used interchangeably with each other. Specifications: ► Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality multi-mode simplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC patch cord fiber optic Description Optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks. Specifications: Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC Fiber Cable ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality LC/UPC duplex multi-mode lc to lc fiber optical adapter Description We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptes. Specification: - Insertion Loss: <0.20dB - Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 - Durability plug and unplug: 1000times - Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃ - All parts compliant with ROHS Feature: Model Number :LC/UPC Model : MM Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB High temperatur... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10/100/1000 Single mode fiber to ethernet converter with low power consumption Description Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. With internal or external power unit, they are important in interconnecting fiber optic cabling-based systems with existing copper-based, structured cabling systems. Gigabit ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1*8 Insert Card Type PLC Loaded with SC/PC Connectors and adapters Description PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. Performance Specifications: 1×N PLC Splitter (Measured at room ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Double Jacketed Flat GJFJBZY optical fiber Cable Wire LSZH material Description The structure of GJFJBV(GJFJBZY) [flat in door optical cable used for telecommunication with non-metallic central strength and tight-buffered PVC sheath (flat indoor optical cable used for telecommunication with non-metallic central strength and tight-buffered PE flame-retardant sheath)] is covering the tight-buffered ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Next-Generation High quality Fiber Fusion Splicer T-307 Series Description The present of T-307 series of Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, Which has the main function of the next generation fusion splicer: High Speed Splicing and Heating,8 seconds Rapidly Splicing, 18 seconds Quick Heating . It suitable for smaller size. And Digital Imaging ensure High precision. Specification: Mode T-307 Application ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hi-Precision Manufacture Digital Fusion Splicer Machine T-208H Description > Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers together in such a way that light passing through the fibers is not scattered or reflected back by the splice, and so that the splice and the region surrounding it are almost as strong as the virgin fiber itself. > We has ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6 / 4 - AH(R) Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump , Industrial Sludge Pump High Chrome Material Product introduction: The 6 / 4 - AH(R) Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump is cantilevered,horizontal,centrifugal slurry pump.They are designed for handling abrasive or corrosive slurry in the metallurgical,mining,coal,power,building material and other industrial departments etc. The shaft seal type of ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Datasheets download: MIL-C-26482 I.pdf Product futures: Part number: MS3112E14-4SY MIL-C-26482 series connector is the upgrade to MIL-C-26482 Series I. They are designed as bayonet coupling, rear-removable crimp contact, medium contact density, mating hermetic and RFI shielding. Widely used on commercial, military and aerospace systems, etc. MS 3110 E 18 -32 P N L Basic series Type of shell 3110 = ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1U 19" Network patch panel with brush server rack for cable entry Description The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ 45 jack panels.Each panels has cutouts that accept virtually as snap-in jacks, the kits includes the new icon labels with plastic holders that you mount on the front of the panels of easy port identification.Blank anodized panels can be mounted directly for easy port ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
150ZJ - A65 High Chrome Slurry Transfer Pump Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump Product overview The 150ZJ - A65 High Chrome Slurry Transfer Pump Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump has a discharge outlet diameter of 150mm, Intermittent passage with a maximum particle size of 48mm. Single stage single suction centrifugal slurry pump. . The 150ZJ - A65 High Chrome Slurry Transfer Pump Horizontal ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 / 10 G-G Single Suction Large Flow Sand Gravel Pump For Dredger Dredging, Dredging Rivers Product Introduction The G Series Single Suction Large Flow Sand Gravel Pump is a horizontal, single pump shell centrifugal slurry pump. The pump clamp and the pump cover are clamped by special clamps. The discharge direction of the pump can be installed at any position of 360 degrees. The 12 / 10 G-G ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|