Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronics Agents Manufactures, Electronics Agents Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Electronics Agents

1 - 20 Results for Electronics Agents from 11059 Products
Cisco ws-cac-3000w AC Power Supply Adapter F. Catalyst 6500 WS-CAC-3000W Cisco 3000 WATT AC Power Supply For Catalyst 6500 General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-CAC-3000W Brand Name Cisco Device Type: Power supply... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3.0mm SC - LC Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode OS2 Yellow Optic PVC Cable Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10Gbps 10GBASE-BX WDM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 40km DOM BiDi XFP LC 10G BiDi XFP transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330nm (1270nm) transmitter and 1270nm (1330nm) receiver... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Waterproof safety seat 6*30mm tubular connection fuse holder waterproof signal light fuse box Specification Application fuse: 6x30mm Maximum Current: 32A Application voltage: 250V waterproof level: IP68 Operational Temperature: -20 ~ 150°C Drawing (Unit:... dongguan Julun electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
250W High Power Signal Jammer 150m Range OEM with Omni-directional Antennas Introduction: JAMMER GW-VIP-JAM7 blocks cellular frequencies up to 3G, as well as VHF-UHF radio frequencies with 7 pcs of Omni-directional Antennas. It's designed as a luggage and... Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module Overview SLSSC-25XX-10, this CWDM DFB 25Gb/s SFP28 LR transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber. The module optical connection is duplex ... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Panasonic Rechargeable 3.7V 18650 Lithium ion battery for outdoor LED light Feature for Panasonic rechargeable 3.7V 18650 Lithium ion battery for outdoor LED light 1. Model name: 3.7V ICR18650 2300mAh 2.The typical capacity is 2300mAh, the min capacity is... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single Layer LED Aluminum Light Print Circuit Board Black Soldmask 1. Pictures 2. Features 1. One Stop OEM Service: Made in Shenzhen of China 2. Manufactured by Gerber File and Bom LIst Offered by Customers 3. SMT, DIP Technology Support 4. FR4 Material ... Shenzhen KAZ Circuit Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
32 Channels QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q2000 is a high quality with 32 multiplexers, 32 scrambling channels and 32 channels QAM Modulating; introduced by Bravo, it uses international leading technique, integrated with high reliability ... Bravo Communication International Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6500nits Outdoor Advertising LED Display 16 Bits Gray Scale High Brightness Features of Outdoor Advertising LED Display 1.Screen can work directly under bright sunshine with brightness >6500nits. 2.Good quality led chip with low ledattenuation,long ... PASSION LED LIGHTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
16×2 Character LCD Display Module For Arduino HD44780 With Yellow Green Backlight Product Description Brand new and high quality. LCD display module with yellow blacklight. Wide viewing angle and high contrast. Built-in industry standard HD44780 ... Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
EE13 Horizontal High Frequency Mobile Phone Charger Transformer 12V Features: Different sizes for a large variety of designs. Custom designs are welcomed to meet different requirement. High transmission power, low loss , wide operating frequency, low ... DONGGUAN ZHONGKANG ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Elevator Push Button with SN-PB510 Description: Good touch sense, beautiful LED illumination Easy installation Button: stainless steel with special filing process, more beautiful, metal color Code: engineer plastic, stainless steel process Voltage: DC 12-... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PRODUCT FEATURES High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber Or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Details Mechanical Air Tightness No air bubble seen Put closure under water for 15min with closure's internal air pressure set at 100kPa±5kPa. Remains100kPa±5kPa Measure the internal pressure 24 hours later Air Tightness after re-installation No air ... NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wholesale 15.6 inch Slim 40 PIN TFT LCD Panel Replacement Screens NT156WHM-N10 Laptop Screen LED Display Monitor Product Description Application Laptop Screen Screen Model NT156WHM-N10 Panel Type TFT Screen Size 15.6" Resolution 1366*768 Condition ... SHENZHEN HUICHANG DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SMT SPARE PARTS PANASONIC CM402 CM602 FLAT BELT KXF0DKEAA00 1195x8.5 mm Specifications: Brand Name PANASONIC CM402 CM602 FLAT BELT KXF0DKEAA00 1195x8.5 mm Part number KXF0DKEAA00 Model 1195x8.5 mm Ensure Test in machine confirmation Guarantee 3 month ... FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
50A PCB Mount Closed Loop Current Transducer ± 15V supply 4V Output Electrical characteristics Type CSM005 SY CSM010 SY CSM015 SY CSM020 SY CSM025 SY CSM030 SY CSM050 SY IPN Primary nominal input current 5 10 15 20 25 30 50 A IP Measuring range of ... Nanjing Chieful Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM Factory Directly On/Off Grid Hybrid Solar Power Inverter For Household Product Snapshot: 1.Model: 3-5.5kW​ 2.Nominal Voltage: 220/230/240VAC 3. Frequency Range: 50/60Hz 4. MPPT Solar Charge Controller: 90A 5. Output Power Factor: PF=1.0 Key Features... Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Huawei S5720-28X-LI-DC Ethernet Network Switch 24x10/100/1000 ports.4x10 Gig SFP+ DC -48V Overview Building on high-performance hardware and the Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP), the S5720-LI series switches support intelligent stack (iStack), ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|