Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronic Signs Manufactures, Electronic Signs Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Electronic Signs

1 - 20 Results for Electronic Signs from 78 Products
MPO-LC OM3 8 Cores 5 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The compact design of the MPO connector allows the MPO jumper to have a large number of cores and a small size. MPO jumpers are widely used in high-density integrated fiber-optic line environments in the wiring process, FTTX and 40/100GSFP, SFP+ transceiver modules or devices inside and outside the connection application. ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 / 3 C - AH Centrifugal Heavy Duty Slurry Pump With High-Chromium Alloy A05 Overview The 4 / 3 C - AH Heavy Duty Slurry Pump is a horizontal, vertical medium-sized, double-pump shell structure centrifugal pump. The pump body and pump cover are equipped with a replaceable metal lining. The lining is made of high-chromium The lining can be used until wear-through, extending the maintenance period ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
atasheets download: MIL-C-26482 I.pdf part number: MS3112E22-55SN MIL-C-26482 series connector is the upgrade to MIL-C-26482 Series I. They are designed as bayonet coupling, rear-removable crimp contact, medium contact density, mating hermetic and RFI shielding. Widely used on commercial, military and aerospace systems, etc. MS 3110 E 18 -32 P N L Basic series Type of shell 3110 = Wall mounting ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM ODM Elevator Local operating Panel LOP Overall brushed stainless steel Product Description We offer a COP, LOP, elevator buttons, etc. components. We can provide services to almost all injection molding industry, at present, our main industries and services elevator equipment, environmental equipment, automotive industry, other industries and so on. Injection molding for Elevator Local ... Shanghai Sun Sail Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Array Microphone Conference System Chairman Unit Why some occasions we need Array Microphone? In the meeting, there are always more than one microphones in front of the main addressor. This is not only for backup, but also forms a microphone array. Two or more microphones are placed in front of the person not only enhance the directivity but eliminate noise and enhance reliability. Based on the ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Aluminium 1.0 mm Perforated Sheet Metal Clover Hole Perforated Plate The Product Description: Perforated Metal Sheet is one of the most versatile products on the market today. A fully functioning product by its shape of perforated opening, gauge and size--it can be tough in gauge and work hard at screening and filtering a variety of solids in the marketplace. On the other hand, its same features ... Anping Wannuo Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Item Bronze Rod Standard ASTM,AISI,BS,JIS,GB,etc Type Continuous or Extruded OEM acceptance Yes, customized composition and dimension is accepted Shape Solid or hollow Round, flat, square, hexagonal, rectangular,etc Dimension Round bar: Diameter for continuous casted rod: 7-150 mm Diameter for extruded rod: 3-70 mm Length: customized Dimension for rods of Other shapes can be customized. Finish ... Shanghai Tianshen Copper Group Co.Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optic Cord , MPO-SC Multimode Patch Cord CE Certificated Description MPO fiber jumper, MPO (Multi-fiber PushOn) connector is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use two guide holes with a diameter of 0.7mm on the ferrule end face and the guide pin (also called PIN pin) for precise connection. Specifications - Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 core MPO-LC UPC OM3 PVC Material Optical fiber Patch cord FTTX Description MPO fiber jumper application between different buildings of the enterprise LAN wiring optical active equipment in the optical link interconnection communication base station wiring, wiring box wiring residential community, industrial park room, commercial building computer room optical signal connection building dense ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 Meters For Telecommunication Networks Description Fiber optic patch , Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC standard. Specifications Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) Fiber Cable Jacket ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC-LC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Cabling system Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of ST, SC, LC and ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2*32 Rack Mounted Splitter , Fiber Optic Splitter With SC/APC Connectors Description: Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.The fiber optic splitter by the light spligtting principle can be divided into the fused biconical taper... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1*16 Insert Card Type PLC Loaded with SC/PC Connectors and adapters Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. Performance Specifications: 1×N PLC Splitter ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable -- Tight buffer fiber, Helical armored, PVC jacket Description From inside to outside: 0.60mm tight buffer fiber × 2 cores; Helical armored layer:SUS204 Aramid yarn: Kevlar Outer Jacket:PVC Construction: Item Unit Dimension Note tight buffer fiber mm 0.6±0.05 helical armored layer mm 2.10±0.20 T=0.3 Aramid yarn mm 1100 4 Outer jacket mm 3.30±0.20 weight Kg/Km 21 ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Duplex Flat Cable 2 core OM2 multimode orange jacket optical fiber cable Description The duplex indoor opticai fiber cables are used only within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They may be deployed in duct (conduit) or cable tray. When routing a cable within a building, you will also need to factor in fire prevention requirements. These requirements ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10 / 8 F - G Gold Dredge Sand Gravel Pump, Digging Sand And Dredging, Non-blocking Overview The 10 / 8F - G series of Gold Dredge Sand and Gravel Pump are horizontal, single pump shell centrifugal slurry pumps. The pump clamp and the pump cover are clamped by special clamps. The discharge direction of the pump can be installed at any position of 360 degrees. The bearing assembly adopts a ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
ZJ 80 - 36 VOLUTE LINER,THROATBUSH,FRAME PLATE LINER INSERT Slurry Pump Spare Parts Overview ZJ series slurry pump is a single-stage, single-suction, centrifugal slurry pump. This series of pump over-current components are made of high-hard alloy cast iron, which has high wear resistance and corrosion resistance, which improves the service life of the pump. ZJ series slurry pump has innovations in ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
65QVL - SP Lengthen Submerged Sump Pump , Sand Pumping Vertical Slurry Pump Product Introduction 65QVL - SP Lengthen Submerged Sump Pump is a single-stage, single-suction cantilever structure, suitable for conveying abrasive, coarse particles and high concentration slurry. Pumps generally invade the pool or work inside the pit. It does not require any shaft seals and shaft seals to work properly ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IS Series Single Stage Centrifugal Pump, High Pressure Centrifugal Water Pump Introduction 1. IS clean water pump is mainly composed of pump body, pump cover, impeller, shaft, seal ring, bushing and suspension bearing components. 2. The housing of the IS centrifugal clean water pump (ie the pump body and the pump cover) constitutes the working chamber of the pump. The impeller, shaft and rolling ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|