Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronic Components & Supplies Manufactures, Electronic Components & Supplies Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

Electronic Components & Supplies

1 - 20 Results for Electronic Components & Supplies from 61253 Products
8 20 40 100 Mesh Inconel 625 Woven Wire Mesh Used For Air Compressor Filter Inconel Woven Wire Mesh 1. Material:Inconel 600 (N06600),Inconel 601 (N06601),Inconel 625 (N06625),Inconel 718 (N07718),Inconel X-750 (N07750) 2. Mesh Count: 2-200 3. Weaving: ... Anping Tianhao Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
pvd vacuum coating machine for plastic/helmet Chrome Plating Machine I. Equipment Introduction: silver glass / silver mirror coating equipment / machine for coating silver color · The whole process like vacuum pumping, plasma cleaning, Al film and the ... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10M 100M Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter type card Copper RJ45 Port Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters and gets Ethernet connected to 120km max on... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Discussion System With Voting System CAT5 Wired Digital Voting Chairman Unit Technical Parameters Button Touchable interface, no physical buttons Sound Pickup heart type capacitance Display OLED display 128 × 32 Sensitivity -46 dBV / Pa Maximum power ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Metro Card reader,RFID Card Reader-CRT-603-G Product Features: Embedded Read-Write Module with high performance for railway projects Support RF card,SAM card operation Separated design between antena and board Flexible software upgraded mode with high ... CREATOR (CHINA) TECH CO., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Gray Camera Type C Micro USB , SATA Sync Charge OTG Micro USB 23mm x 10mm x 5mm USB-C connector contains a 56k Resistor which protects your devices from high levels of current that exceed the recommended amount. Compatible Type-C devices include the ... Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PVC Connector Cat6A PVC Patch Cord Round Shape UTP For Communication Patch Cord Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding effect by virtue of aluminum foil. ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC APC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square ... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Running smoothly in lower noise center opening VVVF synchronous door operator Feature: 1. The synchronous vane is equipped with door lock function, the door operator and landing door device 100% opened or closed synchronously. 2. The synchronous belt ... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Solar Panel Power System Low Frequency IP55 for Telecom Key Features: 1. Pure sine wave inverter 2. Built-in MPPT solar charge controller 3. Could be built-in battery 4. Protection degree:IP55 5. Configurable input voltage range for home ... Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Custom Cylindrical High Energy Density Battery ER17335M UN UL Certification Nominal Capacity 1800mAh Battery discharged at continuous current 3.4mA until voltage reaches cut-off voltage 2.0V at ambient temperature 23±2℃ Nominal Voltage 3.6 V Maximum ... HCB Battery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
300S-L model slurry pump Mine Dewatering High Head 100m Slurry Pump, Centrifugal Heavy Duty Anti Abrasive Slurry Pump Product overview for 300S-L model slurry pump 1. light duty slurry pump . They are suitable for delivering low abrasive low density ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LY-280 Temperature Humidity Test Chamber Precision ±3℃ -70℃-150℃ Humidity 20%-98% Security System LY-280 Temperature Humidity Test Chamber Related Standard: IEC600628 2-1/2/3/30, GB/T2423/5170/10586, JIS C60068, ASTM D4714, CNS3625/12565/12566 Uses... Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
HM-10 CC2541 CC2540 BLE 4.0 Bluetooth UART Transceiver Module Central Description: This HM-10 CC2541 wireless module is mainly used for short-distance wireless transmission of data in the field. And PC can be easily connected devices, also can communicate... Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12v Lithium Ion Battery Pack 18650 4S 14.8V 2200mAh for Electronic Instruments Production photos feature for 12v Lithium Ion Battery Pack 18650 4S 12.8V All kinds of size, voltage and capacity accembled by customer's require high capacity, low internal ... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Frequency 2000W Power Backup Inverter 12V Dc To 110V Ac Built In Fuse Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Xiaoyang Model Number: XY2000116 Output Power: 2000W Output Type: Single Input Voltage: 12VDC Output Voltage: ... Ningbo XiaoYang technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
240V 50A 80A 100A 120A PWM Solar Charge Controller CE FCC ROHS Certifications Hefei Yo Power Electrical Technology Co., Ltd is a high-tech enterprise with 11 years experience in designing and producing solar charge controller, off grid inverter and off ... Hefei Yo Power Electrical Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber , 40GbE , 40GBASE-SR4 , OM3 Plenum , Hi-density MTP/MPO 12-fiber connectors for reduced cabling Description: MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms... JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Feed Card J9060366B For Samsung SM421/SM411 Machine SM8/12/16mm Feeder card with IT Detail Inforamtion: 1, Part Name: Feed Card 2, Part Number: J9060366B 3, Machine: SM421 And SM411 machine 4, Feature: with IT Function 5, Brand: Samsung Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Combined Multi-function Mobile Phone Scanner with High-performance Strong versatility Adjustable buckle can be combined with 5~8 inch mobile phone/tablet portable. (has passed the utility model patent). With lighting and cross aiming, you can ... Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|