Welcome to Everychina Market!
EL Products Manufactures, EL Products Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

EL Products

1 - 20 Results for EL Products from 79 Products
Control Cable Assembly, 3700MM Long With Red T-Handle, Black Conduit 【 Product Description 】 This item is required by most organized race events. Remote pull kits allow corner worker to easily turn the power off on your car in the case of an emergency. This kit has a T-Handle end that can easily be installed through existing or drilled holes. Kit can also be mounted in dash for easy driver access. ... Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Y11 Circular Connector . Y11X-1626ZJ10-2 Signal transmission, anti-corrosion, waterproofing Datasheet download: Y11 Series datasheet.pdf Product details: Part number: Y11X-1626ZJ10-2 The Y11 series of circular sealed connectors, featuring quick connection, quick separation, small size and light weight, are provided with the internal bayonet locking, solder contacts, and shielded or non-shielded ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Description We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Specification: 1. Insertion Loss: <0.20dB 2. Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 3. Durability plug and unplug: 1000times 4. Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃ 5. All parts compliant with ROHS feature: ⇒ Model Number : LC ⇒ Sleeve Type : Ceramic ⇒ loss: ≤0.2dB ⇒ Polishing : PC ⇒ Model : SM, ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FRAME PLATE And FRAME PLATE LINER INSERT Pump Spare Parts For 65QV - SP Submerged Slurry Pump Overview The 65QV - SP Submerged Slurry Pump is a vertical centrifugal slurry pump, single-stage, single-suction cantilever type knot. Suitable for conveying abrasive, coarse particles, high concentration slurry. The pump is typically immersed in the tank or in the pit. It does not require any shaft seals ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM ODM Display Elevator Push Button Alarm bell DC24V or DC12V Orange light Product Description LED color: Red LED, Blue LED, Yellow LED, other color LED; Braille: without Braille; Button Surface: Flat surface ; Connection: Wire connection; Voltage: 24VDC, 12VDC, 6VDC, 2VDC Normal Open, Normal Closed, Number & Figure in button surface: no.:1.2.3….64, figure: Door Open, Door Close, Arrow Up, Arrow ... Shanghai Sun Sail Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wireless Conference System Battery Pack For Wireless Chairman/Delegate Unit VIS-WBTY1 Features 1. Long life and lasting stability of charging performance 2. After fully charged it can use 28 hours 3. Four hours needed to fully charge 4. Efficient lithium batteries Functions 1. Contactor by pop-up pins 2. Buckle housing to prevent poor contact or dropping Certifications CE certification Technical ... VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hebei Factory Aluminum Mesh Perforated Corrugated Metal Panels The Product Description: Are you an architect or design professional who needs to introduce an element of style to your projects? Have you explored multiple metal materials, only to discover that they fail to provide the design flexibility you need? WANNUO WIER MESH is your source for attractive decorative perforated metal sheet ... Anping Wannuo Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini digital AC Voltmeter Voltage Meter AD16-22D 50-500V AC 22mm LED Indicator Signal Warning Light Lamp with Red/Green/Yellow/Blue/White Color Description: Type Indicator Lights volmeter Input Voltage 10-600V Color Red, Orange, Blue, Green ,White Diameter 22mm Life ≥30,000h Brightness ≥60cd/Square Meters Lamp Body Material Plastic Beam Angle 360° Colors red /green /yellow /white Certifications ... WENZHOU MEIHENG ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1.Bronze Copper Ingot Silicon Bronzes C87800 good performance for polishing and plating 2. Application: Widely used in water related products,Die-Casting or Forging for water-meter, faucet, valves, coupling, fittings, sanitary ware, connectors, etc. 3.Competitive Advantage (a).Various material ranges: Brass/Bronze/Lead-free/DZR (b).Quality assurance: meet standards such as CHINA( GB), Europe ... Shanghai Tianshen Copper Group Co.Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications Description MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector type adopted by the IEEE standard as a type of connector for 40G/100G transmission . MPO high-density optical fiber pre-connection system is currently used in three major areas: high-density environment applications in data centers, fiber-to-building ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Manufacture LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex single mode optical fiber patch cable Description LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration . Specifications: ♦ Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG) ♦ Connector Polishing Type: PC... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1*8 Cassette Type PLC Loaded with SC/APC Connectors and adapters Description Fiber Optic Cable Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology.If features small siza, high reliability,wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity,and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
65QV - SP Submerged Pump Replacement Parts High Chromium Alloys Impeller SP65206 The 65QV - SP Submerged Pump Replacement Parts High Chromium Alloys Impeller SP65206 is cast from alloy A05, Alloy A05 is a wear resistant white iron that offers excellent performance under erosive conditions. The alloy can be effectively used in a wide range of slurry types. The high wear resistance of alloy A05 is ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
GG1412013-1 Front guard, Slurry Pump Spare Parts Suitable for 14-12G - G Sand Gravel Pump Overview The GG1412013-1 is the front guard plate, made of A05 and weighs about 308KG. The front plate of the slurry pump is one of the over-current components of the slurry pump. Because the material to be transported contains various solid particles and acid-base ions, it causes serious wear and corrosion ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
550X - TL Series FGD Desulfurization Pump, Pump Spare Parts Imepeller A49 Material -tell me the standard code no .we can quote you price immediately : -Tell me your requirements and can customize spare parts for you. The pump parts can be made of high chrome, rubber or ceramic materials for longer service life and higher efficiency. Materials Offered: -High Chrome Cast Iron -Ductile Iron ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Solid Suction Transfer Pump Spare Parts For Slurry Pump,, Suction Cover Product overview: The suction cap of the desulfurization pump is a component of the desulfurization pump. The pump body, the suction cover and the discharge cover are fastened with bolts to form a working chamber of the desulfurization pump. The desulfurization pump is a pump that can adapt to various working conditions, such ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Metal Volute Lined With 250ZJ-A65 Sand Gravel Slurry Pump Parts Product overview This is the volute of the ZJ series produced by our factory. ZJ series slurry pump is a single-stage, single-suction, centrifugal slurry pump designed by our factory. This series of pump over-current components are made of high-hard alloy cast iron, which has high wear resistance and corrosion resistance, which ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Dredge Sand Pump 6 / 4D - G pump For The Dredger Dredging, Sand Picking, River Dreding overview The 6 / 4D - G series sand pump adopts a single pump shell structure with cassette connection. It is a single-stage single-suction cantilever centrifugal pump with light weight, good cavitation performance, strong abrasion resistance, wide over-flow passage, and installation. Convenient and other ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Sand And gravel Pump Type 8 - 6E - G, Gravel Suction Pump, Import Diameter 200MM Overview 8-6E-G is a type of G (GH) series Sand and gravel pump, Its inlet diameter is 200MM and the outlet diameter is 150MM, It is a small and medium-sized Sand and gravel pump in this series of pumps. The G (GH) series of sand and gravel pumps are single-pump shell constructions, although there is no replaceable ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|