Welcome to Everychina Market!
Cordless Telephones Manufactures, Cordless Telephones Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Cordless Telephones

1 - 20 Results for Cordless Telephones from 231 Products
OEM Optical Termination Box 8 Ports 0.9mm Pigtail ISO Certification ♦ Application - Widely used in FTTH access network - Telecommunication networks - CATV networks - Data communication networks - Local area Networks ♦ Features (1) Industry Standard ... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RTP Composite Pipeline Steel Wire Reinforced Plane Type Winding Machine Main Feature This machine is mainly used for armoring high-pressure hose. Final hose is used for conveying of offshore oil, natural gas and fresh water in the ocean. And conveying oil... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Black Aluminum Alloy DIN Rail Mounting Clips Model: LNK-DK20 Series Overview E-link DIN rail mounting plate is a specially designed accessory that can be installed on the din-rail. E-link DIN-rail Media Converters, DIN-Rail Ethernet PoE Switches and DIN-... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rectifier Modules Flatpack2 Eltek Valere 48V 2000W Flatpack2 48/2000​ Technical Specification: AC Input: Voltage :85-300 VAC (Nominal 185 – 275 VAC) Frequency - 45 to 66Hz DC Output: Voltage: 53.5 VDC (adj. range: 43.5-57.6 VDC) Output Power : 2000 W ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical Fiber Simplex LC 0.9MM Pigtail connector UPC, APC, PC polishing You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Connector Serial Number: ZZTCN-LCSX-0.9 Applications: Telecommunication network CATV system Local Area Network Active/Passive device FTTH ... ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
outdoor ethernet cable cat6 Category CAT6 UTP Solid Copper Category CAT6 FTP Solid Copper Category CAT6 SFTP Solid Copper outdoor ethernet cable cat6, gel filled cat6 cable,4 pair cat6 cable black color 1000ft 305m Application • IEEE 802.3 1000Base-T, ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wire Taping Machine for Enameled Aluminium Wire Optional parts: 1.7 head (Multiple-set)active pay-off 2.Multiple-head passive tension pay-off 3.Multiple-head back twisting machine 4.Multiple-head active back twisting machine 5.Side wrapping frame(verticle... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Triple Wide Band Mobile Signal Booster 20 DBm Cover 70dB Gain 500sqm Coverage Description Lenolink provides a series of products to support different applications and customized your requirement. The output power level is 10dBm, 20dBm, 25dBm, 30dBm and ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2/4/6 core SC/FC outdoor waterproof pigtails with PE Jacket Features: The number of the core is customized Easily mounted and high reliability Standard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is sealed with epoxy to protect against water penetration and provides>... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Ember Desktop smart cup with wireless charging pad keep drinks warm white ceramic cup Product details: Product Name: ember Desktop smart cup / smart warmer Materials: ceramics + PC/ABS+PP--The power supply block Weight: 320g Product Fearures: Efficiency: ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO fiber optic adapter, MPO adapter with flange APPLICATIONS Gigabit ethernet CATV Video Active device / Transceiver interface Telecommunication networks Metro networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Industrial, military Multimedia ... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PVC Insulated Twin And Earth Cable /BVV Cable 300/500V For Home / Building/Core Number: 2 Core, 3 Core, 4 Core Or 5 Core Insulated Twin And Earth Cable Application: The wiring cable type PP is intended for dry and wet conditions, for laying either on the ... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Standard Fire Resistant Cable Emergency Lighting Circuits High Performance APPLICATION Standard fire resistant cables for use primarily in fire detection, fire alarm, voice alarm, and emergency lighting circuits. These cables are designed to continue to ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2/3mm Connector: SC Interface Polish: UPC Core: Simplex Length: Customized Features: Ultra low insertion loss and back reflection IEC 60B7-14; F04(JIS C5973); FOCIS-3; TIA/EIA-604-3A Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3G 4G Cell phone Signal Jammer With 6 Antenna Lojack Signal Blocker Product Description This new powerful cell phone signal jammer is designed with 6 antennas which bring us a strong jamming ability. And it can not only cut off all 3G 4G mobile phone ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SFP Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter 1x 10 100 1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X Description 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used for optical transmission via ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 8 16 Channel Mux Demux DWDM Module High Isolation 1260 -1610 nm Single Fiber DWDM Plug-in module is a passive optical multiplexer/demultiplexer designed for metro access applications that represent the state of the art in fiber optics design. These MUX/... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single-mode Sfp Slots Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters Fiber Optic Media Converters Description: The fiber-optic converter is a long-distance transmission of RS-232/422/485 serial data through optical fiber, which can complete serial-to-fiber conversion ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PLC Splitter Fiber Patch Panel 19Inch Rack Mounted Termination Box Description An optical distribution frame (ODF) is a frame used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities, which can integrate fiber splicing, fiber termination, ... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC FC LC APC UPC PC Wholesale Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|