Welcome to Everychina Market!
Communication Cables Manufactures, Communication Cables Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Communication Cables

1 - 20 Results for Communication Cables from 540 Products
2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to LC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cat head Flexible Portable Mini Monopod Selfie Stick,Aluminum ABS Wired Foldable clip Cable Selfie Stick for smartphone Specification Material : Stainless steel & silicone Adapter rotates 180-degrees Original selfie stick, extendable monopod length is ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Balanced Fiber Optic Splitter Compact SC / APC Connectorized 1 32 PLC Splitter Description: 1 × 32 Optical Splitter is an ideal for splitting the optical signal from one (1) optical fiber to thirty-two (32). It is called a balanced splitter because it ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Waterproof Drone Jammer of High Output Power UAV Signal Blocker Features High RF power, Cover 100% Drones UAVs Like Dji Phantom 4, Phantom 3 Professional, Advanced, Standard series, Inspire Series... Directional Jamming range: 300~1000 Meters 6-8 ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable Wireless Block - Wifi,Bluetooth,Wireless Video Audio Jammer Features Portable Wireless Block - Wifi, Bluetooth, Wireless Video Camera Jammer is a portable Wifi, Bluetooth, wireless video signal jammer, conduct meetings, legal proceedings, or ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC UPC 1X8 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC Steel tube type Specification: 1xN PLC Splitter Specification Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650 Fiber Type G657A1 or as customers' order Port Configuration 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128 ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Customized CNC metal parts two heads screw parts with nickel color Customized CNC metal parts two heads screw parts with nickel color, one head is big, another is small, and also the two heads' length are different. Please kindly know that the material, ... Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
KCO7934 EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR Descriptions: - KCO7934 is an all-in-one EOC Master with EOC master module, ONU module and OR module. - We can use one KCO7934 to instead of three type products, HFC optical node, EPON ONU ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
0.9mm Steel Tube GPON System 1x8 Mini Module PLC Splitter Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and it has the advantages as smart apperance, wide range in working wave, high reliability ... H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Telecommunication Cable Wire Network Lan FTP SFTP UL CM Indoor Cat6 Description: - Related temperature:60℃,75℃ - Reference standard:UL444,TIA/EIA-568C - Bare copper or Copper clad aluminum - Colour-coded PE insulation - Rip cord (optional) - Lead free... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber patch cords Simplex fiber patch cord 3.0mm OM1 PVC ST - SC / PC 1M Features Good exchangeability Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Applications Access Network Telecom/CATV Systems FTTx Specifications Parameters... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
15m spider concrete placing boom, concrete distributor, mobile on slabs by tower crane on site Advanced full hydraulic drive system The hydraulic system of HG series mobile concrete placing boom can realize 360° slewing, the balance valve and solenoid ... Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rigid Type Stranding Machine 1.Instruction: This machine is used for sector stranding and compacting of copper or AL conductor, drawing and compacting of round conductor, sector or perspire sector conductor. It can meet with the international advanced ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
400A 4P Moulded Case Circuit Breaker Thermal Switch Mccb Usage and scope of application The design of EZC series of MCCB reflects the latest current limiting principle and manufacturing technology, characterized by compact structure, full modularization, ... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC/UPC Fiber Optics Connectors Singlemode For Telecom network Quick Detail: Model Number: FC Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Color: Black house Applications 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test equipment 4.Local ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 port GPON OLT / EPON OLT 19 in 1U Stand Alone Box 1 GE TX SFP Combo Ports OFSET- 5101 is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by OPTFOCUS Company; it conforms to IEEE802.3- 2005 ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
698-2700 MHz 4G LTE / 2.4G Full Band High Gain Multi-directional Antenna 390mm Product type:4G antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T L/C, Paypal MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Specification Electrical Specification ... Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Patchcord Production Machine Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Optic Components Product Description of fiber cure oven: • Temperature Control and "Power On” Indicator • 24 Port Fiber Optic Epoxy Curing Oven • 24 Port Epoxy Curing Oven provides cure for ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hdtv Iptv Apk Subscription Apan Korea No Need Transfe For Android Device Channel List: Sample Pictures: Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Synthetic fiber pleated pre panel ventilation air filter 100% Synthetic Fiber Media Panel Pleated Air Filters ​ Description: 1. The material is coarse filter cotton. Large dust holding, small resistance; 2. Metal frame, easily replace; 3. Conform to ... Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|