Welcome to Everychina Market!
Communication Cables Manufactures, Communication Cables Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Communication Cables

1 - 20 Results for Communication Cables from 674 Products
Tunnel Guidance LED Markers / Tunnel Guidance LED Markers Wired Power 12-24V DC Adjustable LED Embedded Design Center Lane Used ITEM NO.:WPRS112 ADVANTAGES: Embedded Design, could be used in the Center Lane Light angle Adjustable Perfect Waterproof : IP68... Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 × GE ONU Gepon ONU / GPON ONT Equipment symmetric 1.25 Gbps 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC infrastructure of ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
450/750V PVC Insulated Non-sheathed Single-core Flexible Hook-up Wire STANDARDS International: 60227 IEC 02 National: GB/T5023.1-2008 Construction characteristics Conductor material Solid copper conductor to IEC 60228 class5 Insulation polyvinyl chloride ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2port FDB Outdoor Wallmount Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH IP67 Waterproof 1x2 Splitter Box KCO-FDB-02D Descriptons: - KCO-FDB-02D 2 ports FDB outdoor terminal distribution bos is excellent choose for FTTH project. - It can instail 1x2 splitter with SC ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
New Magnetic Micro Usb Cable For Huawei Sony LG Android Smartphone Product Features: 1.Free OEM package design 2.Free logo on metal braided USB data cable charger at first cooperation if reach OEM MOQ. 3.100% QC inspect before shipped. 4.Payment :Alibaba ... Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
WDM Industrial Switch support POE 1*100M fiber port 4*10 / 100M rj45 ports OFS-ISF1T4 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level 100M Ethernet switch, with one 100M Fiber port, four 10/100MBase-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-3011USB-SFP Series Overview LNK-3011USB-SFP is a USB3.0 to Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter that supports external SFP modules and meets EN55022. It ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
021# 24f fibers plastic snap-in cover fiber optic splice tray Feature 1. Used for patch panel, rack, ODF 2. Adoptable adapter FC, SC, LC 3. Fiber pigtail management 4. models with same dimension Application 1. Used for splice and distribution 2. Two-layer... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description: A Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality singlemode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. This cable is ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) Patch Cable Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Durability:≤0.2dB after 1000cycles High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Applications Testing equipment ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Integrated long range RFID reader With RS232 ,RJ45 Ethernet port for Vehicle System Details of Integrated long range UHF RFID Reader F5009-H F5009-H UHF RFID Integrative Reader/Writer is a high-performance reader/writer designed for high challenging RFID ... SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Full Load 2A Portable Mobile Phone Travel Wall Charger Quick USB US Plug Specifications: Product name Oneport usb quick charger Program IC Use Charging Input 100-240V AC Output DC5V 2.4a Colors white Material Hard ABS+PC Package box/blister Cord EU/US/UK/... Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
UL Certification Refrigerator defrosting electric Aluminum foil Heater Tutco Foil heating element is designed for refrigerator, lab equipment, medical euipment and industrial application etc. Refrigerator defrosting electric Aluminum foil Heater Product ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
with sim card slot 8000mAhmAh powerbank support FDD TDD full bands lte router Model MF82 Dimensions 160x74.5x17.5mm Weight 225g Form MiFi Frequency Scope LTE B1/B3/B5/7/8/20 (bands could be customized) WCDMA 2100 MHz Speed LTE FDD (Cat. 4) DL/UL up to ... Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm PISL Grade P 0.25/0.9mm EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS Applications Optical Amplifiers WDM Systems Terminator for active optical modules Description ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can protect the fiber inside by providing sufficient tensile strength and good ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
leading manufacturer 008A mini wireless tour guide system for visiting TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded audio,... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Protective Cable Power Fitting ADSS For Vibration Damper Of Armor Rod Description: Clamp Type Vibration Damper for ADSS cables, withtuning fork structure of Damper Weight, is validated byChina Electric Power Research Institute that there are four ... Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Plastic hinge Specification:42x37 Eccentric lock A Eccentric lock B Eccentric lock C Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
200M Outdoor FC/UPC-FC/UPC FTTH Drop Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex G657A Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durability; ≥1000 times Operating temperature; -40~+80° Working wavelength:1310-1550nm Feature Suitable ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|