Welcome to Everychina Market!
Communication Cables Manufactures, Communication Cables Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Communication Cables

1 - 20 Results for Communication Cables from 859 Products
Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CCTV UTP Cat5e Ethernet Cable CCA / COPPER 1000ft per Easy Pull Box Model CAT5e CABLE Conductor Size 24AWG(0.5mm-0.51mm) Conductor Material CCS/CCA/CCU/BC Number of Conductor 4 pairs twisted Shield UTP Insulation Material PE/HDPE Insulation Diameter 0.9mm... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Android 6 SIP Video POE IP Phone WIFI 7” TFT 800 x 480 Capacitive Multi Touch Screen OFS-IPV6600 The D600 provides the complete desk phone solutions with flexible functionality, HD Voice Quality, and highly easy operation. It is absolutely an excellent ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
WBMMF OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jumper LC DX SX MM Lime Green 50m 70m 100m PVC LSZH Description: OM5 wideband multimode fiber is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950nm, enabling optimal support of ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Bare copper conductive electric wire for distribution applications Product Description Application: Solid and stranded (classes AA and A) bare copper are suitable for overhead transmission and distribution applications. Stranded conductor of greater ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
double door enclosure , Mild steel combinable version enclosure Specifications: Scope of Delivery: Enclosure with hinged door Gland plate, supplied loose (for items with gland plate) Assembly kit Installation instruction Mounting plate is not included and... Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
G657A Low Insertion Loss Optical Splitter ABS Box PLC Module 1* 8 SC / UPC Features Low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Applications Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Intelligent Three phase Meter Box outdoor High Precision Durable Project Product Description WSELE Three phase Meter Box series made by raw materials of international famous brand.Advanced process technology and scientific design also ensures product ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 Core Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
All-dielectric Self-supporting(ADSS) 12 Core SM Double Sheath Aerial Optical Fiber Cable with non-metallic FPR 12core ADSS Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Quality Level: IEC Grade C and IEC grade B Standard: Telcordia GR-326.Core Insertion loss:<0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max) Return Loss:APC>60dB;UPC>50dB 100% 3D interference tested:Available Clean end face ferrule:100% clean,no dust, no water,no scratch OEM ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
copper, aluminum and steel wire cable rigid stranding machine manual loading Main Parameter Model Number 500 630 Dia. Of Single Wire(mm) Copper 1.5-5.0 Aluminum 1.8-5.0 Max.Section Square(mm2) Cu 500 Al 630 Max Linear Speed(m/min) 7.32-55.29 7.62-57.93 ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Selectable Portable 3G Lojack GPS Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Product Description Now to meet the requirements of people more and more jammers that designed with the selectable button has been invented and now are well welcomed by people now and here that ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable 5V 2.1A 3 USB Connector Mobile Phone Car Charger For All mobile phone Product Details: Place Of Original: Guangdong, China Metarial: TPE, Metal Color: white,black Weight: 60g Package: Retail packages Item No.: BMG- J0329 Delivery Time: 1-2days ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Indoor Junction Box Circle Round Type Dustproof Waterproof Electrical Box Plastic Enclosures 1. anti shedding design Unique large bolt, anti shedding design, safety, easy to open. 2. waterproof seal ring The sealing rib made of polyurethane ... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mirote plastic cover 2C 3C 4C 6C air condition relay socket harness 1. Brief Introduction All automobiles and devices equipped with a 12 Volt DC power source 2. Parameter Headlight/Foglight retrofit easier a lot. More details kindly please check the main ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Aerial Fiber Optic Enclosure , Outdoor Fiber Enclosure 144f Capacity In Two Layers Maximum capacity:144 Seal way: Rubber ring The use of high-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable ... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm optical filter 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port WDM can achieve two-way transmission of voice, ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Ports 100M SFP managed Switch with Ethernet uplink Port Model: LNK-FS800M Overview E-link LNK-FS800M is a nine ports managed 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit Combo port (1000M SFP port and 10/100/1000M ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|