Welcome to Everychina Market!
Active Components Manufactures, Active Components Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Active Components

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Active Components from 4281 Products
Off-grid Mppt 60A Solar Charge Controller 3 Phase Inverters Home Key Features: 1. Pure sine wave inverter 2. Cold start function 3. Remote panel available 4. Auto restart while AC is recovering 5. Overload and short circuit protection 6. Compatible to ... Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hospital elevator The inner wall of the lift car adopts the stainless steel overlapping uprights and the stainless steel skirting lines,which can be perfectly combined with the high-quality panel materials, thus further highlighting the stable and ... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC UPC Duplex plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mode LC/UPC to LC/UPC Quick Detail: 1. Connector: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic adapter 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. Polishing... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Electronic Plastic Testing Equipment / Digital Density Meter For Rubber , Electric Wire LY-300A Electronic Digital Rubber and Plastic Density Meter with Factory Price Suitable for: Rubber, Plastic, Electric wire, Hard alloy, New materials research lab ... Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Single fiber 2 fiber 10 100 1000M industrial fiber ethernet switch 4 RJ45 media converter Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, or 4port fiber Switch ,is designed to extend the copper limit of 100 meters ... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Custom Lithium Thionyl Chloride Cell Cylindrical Battery ER26500 C Model 8500mAh International Standard C Nominal Capacity(mAh) 5200 Max Size(mm) Φ26.2×50.0 Standard Discharge Current(mA) / Weight(g) 68 Max Continuous Current(mA) 50 Nominal Voltage(V) ... HCB Battery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
art deco glass colorful Glass figurines decoration Chrome Plating Machine I. Equipment Introduction: Glass figurines decoration coating equipment / machine for coating silver color · The whole process like vacuum pumping, plasma cleaning, Al film and the... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver Module 1 x 10G @850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 LC Port Hot-Pluggable JUHUA’s SFP+ 10G SR transceiver modules are designed for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3ae ... JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Molex Mini Fit 4.2 mm Pitch Connector Wire to Wire Thin With Tin Plated Pin Product Description 1). Plug housing: Current Rating: 9A AC, DC Voltage Rating: 600V AC, DC Operating Temperature:V2: -25ºC to +85ºC V0: -40ºC to +130ºC Contact Resistance: ... Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5P 3.50mm Euro Terminal Block with Wire Protection H=8.4 Straight,PBT Blue Sn Plated. Drawing:AH350-084SXXUSN1N.pdf Item name: terminal Product features: high switching frequency, high insulation, long service life, high reliability Material: copper alloy... WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
New Solenoid Diesel Engine Starter 0-001-364-100 / 0-001-360-035 / 0-001-360-012 Referenznummer(n) OE: 0 331 402 508 331402508 0 331 402 008 331402008 3 079 067 R 1 3079067R1 132363 2985133 0298 5133 Z 0441185 Z0441185 620 114 990 620114990 298 5133 ... Guangzhou Yuexiu District Jiahe Auto Parts Firm
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12V 110AH Lithium Battery For Car And Emergency Power Supply Quick Detail: Battery module 110Ahr or 1408Whr (316PCS IFR18650EC-1.4Ah cells in a 4S79P configuration.) Approx. Dimension 260 mm x 158mm x 246 mm (L*W*H) Approx. Weight 15.1kg Nominal voltage ... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
For Stem Education 4*5 Matrix 20 Keys Membrane Keypad Matrix Keypad Description: Product Name 4*5 Matrix Keypad Panel Size 75*85mm Length 18 cm Insulation Resistance 100M Ω 100V Withstand Voltage 250V Rms.(50-60Hz lmin) Storage Temperature +15℃- +35... Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Productdescription: illegal mobile phone signal intelligent-detection and auto-interception system] reacts to the mobile communication terminals of all mobile communication systems of 2G/3G/4G (including GSM, CDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000,TD-LTE,FDD-LTE) within the... VBE Technology Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Remote Control 2500 Watt Pure Sine Wave Inverter Household Power Inverter Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Xiaoyang Model Number: XY2500-12-110 Output Power: 2500W Output Type: Single Input Voltage: 12VDC Output ... Ningbo XiaoYang technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Unicomp UNF6040 X-ray inspection system is designed for the automatic inspection of online Food, Pet Food and Pharmaceutical. The innovative “no curtain” design combined with hygienic construction makes Unicomp UNF6041 for easy and efficient cleaning ... Unicomp Technology
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Metal Braided Tinned Copper Expandable Sleeving For Cable Shielding Harness Product Character: tinned copper braided sleeving is a high temperature, heat and flame resistant thermal insulating sleeve that will stand 900°C continuous exposure. The base ... SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
QIDA security solution for cosmetics Black soft label Our Services EAS system products installation: EAS antennas are installed at shop gate, EAS anti-theft soft labels are installed on commodities, EAS AM deactivator is installed In cashier desk, each ... Guangzhou QIDA Material & Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product application TPMS Car Compass Small intelligent machine Product features Ultra thin, thickness 0.6mm Leadless type High precision characteristic covering up to high frequency range Designed for automatic mounting and reflow soldering Emboss taping ... SHENZHEN XINTIANYUAN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Long Range and Multiple Handheld UHF RFID Reader with WiFi Bluetooth and 4G Introduction Handheld UHF RFID reader CL7202K3A is portable RFID reader for sale, developed based on Android 5.1 OS, with 1D/2D code reader and 8.0M pixels camera. CL7202K3 ... Shenzhen Hopeland Technologies Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|